Catching Features

Tammimäki

Open:06:00 Oct 25 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 09 2007
Map:/Tammimäki/events/Tammimäki/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Easy and short course. Small map with new base texture.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

198 official (+37 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:33  *****
2. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:45  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:52  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:08  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:16  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:18  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:18  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:29  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:39  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:40  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:42  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:44  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:46  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:48  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:49  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:51  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:54  *****
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:59  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:02  
22. too fast! France theteam 14:07  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:09  
23. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:09  
25. Michol Libya 14:11  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:14  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:16  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:17  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:17  
28. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:17  *****
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:19  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:22  
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:23  
34. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:27  
35. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:30  
36. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:36  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:37  
38. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:39  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:42  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:43  
41. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:45  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:48  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:48  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:51  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:53  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 14:57  
46. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:57  
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:59  
49. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:00  
49. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 15:00  
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:01  
52. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:10  
52. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 15:10  
54. sjokan Sweden Täby 15:12  
55. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:13  
56. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:14  
57. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:15  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:18  
59. Thorne Finland JRV 15:27  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:28  
60. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:28  
62. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:30  
62. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:30  
64. Aakoo Finland 15:33  
65. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:36  
66. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:39  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:40  
68. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 15:48  
69. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  
70. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 15:52  
70. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:52  
72. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:59  
73. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:09  
74. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:15  
75. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:18  
76. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:20  
77. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:21  
78. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 16:22  
79. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 16:23  
80. Dani D Spain Oros 16:25  
81. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:30  
82. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:37  
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:38  
84. m-a Norway kil 16:46  
84. manuel Spain ALCON 16:46  
86. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:55  
87. simzet Norway NTNUI 17:04  
88. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:07  
88. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 17:07  
90. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 17:11  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:12  *****
92. kajari Finland 17:14  
93. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 17:16  
94. Ben Sand France viking 17:19  
95. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 17:27  
96. gab France vhso 17:28  
97. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:34  
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:35  
98. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:35  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:44  
101. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:54  
101. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:54  
103. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
104. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:07  
105. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 18:14  
106. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:20  
106. fabien Belgium SNO 18:20  
108. dre Belgium trol 18:21  
109. wejo Sweden Småland 18:24  
110. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:31  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:34  
112. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:47  
113. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:53  
114. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:05  
115. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:30  
116. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:33  
117. spurt Sweden rbk 20:08  
118. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:11  
119. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:19  
120. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 20:26  
121. querem France orientalp 20:28  
122. offa Sweden Tuna 20:31  *****
123. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:32  
124. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:42  
125. Jonas Borg Sweden SNO 20:49  
126. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:20  
127. MapRunner Great Britain HH 21:22  
128. JDP United States QOC 21:25  
129. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 21:54  
130. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 22:13  
131. Kricke Finland IF Femman 22:18  
132. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:28  
133. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:02  
133. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 23:02  
135. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:23  
136. repower Switzerland - 23:40  
136. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 23:40  
138. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:53  
139. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 25:03  
140. Alien Sweden IKHP 25:39  
141. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:57  
142. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 26:10  
143. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:50  
144. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:13  
145. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 28:09  
146. Panetone Austria NF Wien 28:33  
147. David G Sweden IKHP 29:45  
148. taotao Finland If Brahe 31:05  
149. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 32:09  
150. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 32:45  
151. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 33:10  
152. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 33:40  
153. GHOST United States OCIN 39:44  
154. Thomas Kadyk Germany Lauffreunde Eisleben 75:42  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Limpan Denmark SV abk dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Raketen Sweden Smolten dnf  
Mark_Webb United States CSU dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dom2fix France HVO dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf