Catching Features

Nice Forest Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 27 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 04 2007
Map:/newest 3/events/Josef/day1/Ismad.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:WT 13 Watch out for trees
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

145 official (+44 reruns) 6 comments

1. Julien_ France COTS 13:37  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:43  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:43  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:52  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:53  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:00  
7. Thorne Finland JRV 14:08  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:10  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:13  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:19  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:23  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:25  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:27  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:28  
15. Michol Libya 14:30  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:32  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:33  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:37  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:37  
20. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:39  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:40  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:42  
23. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 14:46  
23. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:46  
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:47  
26. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:51  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:52  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:53  *****
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:57  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:01  
31. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:04  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:04  
33. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 15:05  
34. Pim France HVO 15:07  
35. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 15:11  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:18  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:18  
38. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:21  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:26  
40. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 15:27  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:31  
42. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:33  
43. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:34  
43. Ben Sand France viking 15:34  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:38  
46. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:39  
46. TottaNN Sweden tgok 15:39  
48. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:43  
48. gab France vhso 15:43  
48. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:43  
51. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 15:44  
52. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:49  
53. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:50  
54. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:01  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:02  
56. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:14  
57. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 16:17  
58. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:24  
59. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:32  
60. xent Finland Kangasala SK 16:33  
61. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 16:34  
61. Full Fart Sweden SNO 16:34  
63. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:59  
64. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:03  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:20  
66. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:27  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:34  
68. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:49  
69. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:58  
70. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:01  
70. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:01  
72. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:05  
73. dre Belgium trol 18:12  
74. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:13  
75. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 18:38  
76. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:51  
77. Alien Sweden IKHP 18:53  
78. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:55  
79. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 19:20  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 19:22  
81. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:02  
82. AR Sweden IKHP 20:17  
83. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:18  
84. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:26  
85. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 20:41  *****
86. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 21:07  
87. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 21:09  
88. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 21:14  
89. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 21:54  
90. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 22:02  
91. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:08  
92. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:21  
93. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:31  
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:40  
95. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 22:59  
96. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 23:20  
97. Dmitriy Ukraine 23:38  
98. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:49  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:56  
100. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 24:18  
101. wejo Sweden Småland 24:24  
102. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:45  
103. Sipe Finland HS 25:28  
104. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 31:15  
105. Hannis Sweden IKHP 31:19  
106. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:20  
107. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:20  
108. Florie France Thai'O 35:00  
109. dmorgan Norway Måren OK 36:00  
110. francois France bros 38:09  
111. helena Sweden IKHP 42:51  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Penyora Spain CE Alcoi dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf