Catching Features

[OCAD] Mödänge

Open:16:00 Oct 02 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 09 2006
Map:/Mödänge utsnitt/events/Mödänge utsnitt/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

128 official (+22 reruns) 12 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:56  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:00  *****
3. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:05  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:14  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:27  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:29  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:31  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:40  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:48  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:51  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:52  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:53  *****
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:55  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:01  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:03  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:07  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:08  *****
17. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:08  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:12  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:12  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:19  *****
22. CalleR Finland JRV 14:20  
23. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:23  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:25  
25. ms Norway HMKG 14:26  
26. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:28  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:29  
28. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:30  *****
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:36  
30. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:38  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 14:51  
32. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:56  
33. samivirta Finland MS Parma 14:57  
34. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:58  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:11  
36. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:13  
37. kajari Finland 15:20  
38. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:25  
39. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:32  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:32  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:34  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:34  
43. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:37  
44. mike denver Costa Rica 15:38  
45. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:47  
45. julien France coatarmor 29 15:47  
47. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:50  
47. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:50  
49. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:03  
50. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:15  
51. dante Guernsey 16:19  
52. mb Norway FSK 16:25  
52. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:25  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:39  *****
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:58  
56. jeb France VSO 17:01  
57. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:07  
57. sas Norway n/a 17:07  *****
59. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:11  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:11  
59. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:11  
62. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 17:16  
63. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:29  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:32  *****
65. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:33  
66. Jaunis Finland OK77 17:40  
67. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:41  
68. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:42  
69. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:49  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:00  
71. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:03  
72. Pim France HVO 18:04  
73. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:10  
74. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 18:11  
75. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:15  
76. hea Sweden VBOL 18:31  
77. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:42  
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:43  
79. offa Sweden Tuna 19:08  
80. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 19:09  
81. gla Finland OJO 19:10  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:04  
83. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:10  
84. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 20:16  
85. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:21  
86. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:40  
87. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
88. Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:59  
89. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:10  
90. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:28  
91. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:33  *****
92. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:36  
93. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:57  
94. mxh Australia PO-A 25:02  
95. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:28  
96. TR Finland RaLu 27:48  
97. peterle Germany Semper O 28:23  
98. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 29:44  
99. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 31:58  
100. thomar_seis Italy TST 32:01  
101. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 32:31  
102. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 38:15  
103. PelleN Sweden Stora Tuna IK 46:18  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf  
eivind Norway konnerud dnf