Catching Features

[Ocad] Mutala West Middle

Open:07:00 Sep 19 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 26 2008
Map:/Mutala West/events/Mutala West/day1/MIddle.course
Created by:sas
Description:Western part of the map Good luck! Please rate and Comment
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

121 official (+25 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:12  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:21  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 31:24  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:32  *****
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:50  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:57  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:11  *****
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 32:15  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:19  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:21  *****
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 32:26  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:37  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:41  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:04  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:06  *****
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:06  
17. Aakoo Finland 33:10  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:10  *****
19. pk Scotland ESOC 33:25  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:26  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:32  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 33:46  
23. Julien_ France COTS 33:56  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:59  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:59  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:06  
27. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 34:13  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 34:24  
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 34:34  
30. beeker New Zealand papo 34:40  *****
31. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:50  
32. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 34:54  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 35:02  *****
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:07  
35. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 35:09  *****
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:18  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:19  *****
38. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:23  *****
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:23  *****
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:28  
41. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 35:29  *****
42. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 35:35  
43. too fast! France theteam 35:38  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:39  *****
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 35:47  
46. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 35:48  
47. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:52  
48. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:10  
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 36:13  
50. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 36:24  
51. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 36:26  *****
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:40  
53. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 36:53  
54. hea Sweden VBOL 37:02  
55. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 37:03  
56. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 37:09  *****
57. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:12  
58. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 37:16  
58. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 37:16  
60. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 37:18  
61. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:22  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 37:25  
63. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 37:26  
64. Michol Libya 37:35  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:51  *****
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:44  
67. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:48  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:32  *****
69. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 39:43  
70. Segisteg Sweden 40:00  
71. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 40:18  
72. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 40:23  
73. William Sweden Saik 40:26  
73. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 40:26  
75. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 40:29  
76. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:35  
77. sten Sweden OK Roxen 42:11  
78. color Switzerland converter 42:57  
79. Bibilion France Lyon 44:30  
80. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 44:32  
81. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 45:33  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 45:37  *****
83. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 45:47  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:50  
85. jm France Bigorientation 6503 46:05  
86. Trying Sweden 46:46  
87. jeb France VSO 47:18  
88. MH Norway NTNUI 48:36  
89. Niclas Sweden JOK 50:09  
90. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 51:02  
91. mjh Australia PO-A 51:47  
92. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 52:57  
93. chissick Israel Galilee 54:18  *****
94. bminot France alco 54:44  *****
95. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 56:04  
96. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 58:30  
97. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 59:38  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 60:41  
99. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 65:39  
100. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 65:57  
101. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 68:39  
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 82:43  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf