Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 5

Open:08:00 Jan 30 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2008
Map:/rnd-1bjj0e80e8kdrrid8q005kdw000000rrrrrr00/events/Heathvillewood/day1/COMP 5.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 5
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

77 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:04  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:16  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:28  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:37  *****
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:51  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:52  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:11  
8. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:16  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:25  *****
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  
11. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 18:38  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:44  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:46  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:02  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:19  
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:20  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:25  
18. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:27  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:28  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:28  
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:36  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:42  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:49  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:03  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:04  *****
25. Reka Norway NTNUI 20:04  
27. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:37  
28. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:45  
29. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 20:47  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 20:49  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:52  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:55  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:05  *****
34. Aakoo Finland 21:07  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:13  
36. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:25  
37. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:28  
38. Champ Scotland Bsk 21:33  
39. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 21:38  
40. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:39  
40. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 21:39  
42. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:40  
42. BLegg United States ORCA 21:40  
42. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:40  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:50  
46. Ben Sand France viking 21:58  
47. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:02  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:09  
49. pk Scotland ESOC 22:23  
50. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:37  
51. dre Belgium trol 22:49  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:59  
53. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:08  
54. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:10  
55. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:23  
56. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:30  
57. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 25:36  
58. mob Canada TOC 26:33  
59. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 26:41  
60. AR Sweden IKHP 26:50  
61. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:25  
62. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:26  
63. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 29:13  
64. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:15  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 30:17  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:08  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:36  
68. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 35:33  
69. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:12  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Svalan Sweden OL-teamet dnf