Catching Features

Birth

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2012
Map:/Koshev()/events/Koshev()/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description: very easy sprint
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

181 official (+43 reruns) 15 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:16  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:17  
3. OBT France KLS 13:22  *****
4. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:26  
5. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:28  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:29  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:30  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:30  
7. R.S Italy 13:30  
10. jean France VSO 13:31  
11. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:32  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:34  
13. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:35  
14. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:38  
14. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:38  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:39  *****
17. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:41  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:44  
19. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:49  
19. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:49  *****
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:50  
22. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:54  *****
23. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 13:55  
23. Korik Ukraine 13:55  
23. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:55  
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:56  *****
26. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 13:56  *****
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:59  *****
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:00  
29. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:00  
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:00  
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:01  
33. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:08  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:09  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 14:09  
36. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:10  
37. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:11  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:11  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:13  *****
40. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:21  
41. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 14:22  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:24  
42. Moa Sweden SNO 14:24  
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:24  *****
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:27  *****
45. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:27  
45. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 14:27  *****
48. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:28  
48. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:28  
48. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 14:28  
51. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:30  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:30  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:34  
54. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:37  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:38  *****
56. runit Canada GHO 14:42  
57. MH Norway NTNUI 14:45  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:46  
59. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:47  
60. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  
60. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 14:48  
62. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:56  
63. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:02  
64. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 15:06  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:10  *****
66. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:15  
67. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:17  
68. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:18  
69. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:22  
70. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 15:26  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:32  
72. BeN'O France COCS 15:34  
73. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:36  
73. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 15:36  *****
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:47  *****
76. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:58  *****
77. Ben Sand France viking 16:00  
78. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:05  *****
79. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:09  
80. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 16:16  
81. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:22  
82. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:28  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:32  
84. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 16:33  
85. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 16:51  
86. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:54  
87. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59  
88. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:03  *****
89. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:09  *****
90. querem France orientalp 17:10  *****
91. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:11  
92. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:15  
92. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:15  
94. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 17:31  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:32  
96. color Switzerland converter 17:35  
97. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:41  *****
98. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:14  
99. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 18:34  
100. Xem Belarus BSU OK 18:45  
101. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:49  
102. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:04  
103. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:28  *****
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:37  
105. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:51  
106. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:52  
107. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 19:56  
108. muni Switzerland SKOG 20:39  
109. Linus Sweden 20:47  *****
110. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 21:01  *****
111. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:09  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:14  
113. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 21:38  
114. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 21:59  
115. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:05  
116. Trying Sweden 22:10  
117. BigJohn United States PTOC 22:32  *****
118. Nank Australia EVOC 23:22  
119. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:36  
120. TR Finland RaLu 23:41  
121. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:53  
122. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:02  
123. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 24:10  
124. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:34  
125. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:59  
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:11  *****
127. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:23  
128. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 25:58  
129. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:37  
130. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 26:46  
131. colby United States ptoc 26:57  
132. Eduards Latvia A2 26:58  
133. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 27:01  
134. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 27:16  
135. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:25  
136. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 27:27  
137. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:30  *****
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:41  
139. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 28:55  
140. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:19  *****
141. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 30:44  
142. Pereira Brazil COSAM 31:23  
143. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 31:24  
144. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 31:25  
145. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:20  
146. Doogi111 France VASCO 34:01  
147. OliB Switzerland SKOG 34:21  
148. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:28  
149. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:50  *****
150. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 36:32  
151. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 39:43  
152. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 55:05  
153. Martin Pettai Estonia 61:42  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
<3Orienteering Australia Uringa dnf  *****
lost Switzerland dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
ackeakesson Sweden Skene SoIS dnf  
Gollis Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf