Catching Features

Ocad Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2008
Map:/gorghe/events/Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:i think my best conversion wt 18 rhater short legs
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

166 official (+59 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:43  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:52  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:56  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:03  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:05  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:06  
8. Aakoo Finland 18:10  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:14  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:27  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:27  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:29  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 18:30  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:31  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:35  
16. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:36  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:38  
18. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:40  
19. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:42  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 18:43  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:43  
22. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:44  *****
23. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:45  
24. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:49  *****
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:50  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:01  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:04  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:06  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:07  *****
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:07  
31. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 19:13  *****
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:16  
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:23  *****
34. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:24  *****
35. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:27  
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:36  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:38  
38. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:41  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:42  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:46  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:02  
42. sas Norway n/a 20:06  *****
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:08  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:08  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 20:08  
46. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 20:11  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:19  
47. wolfi Austria WAT 20:19  
49. OBT France KLS 20:26  
50. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:29  
51. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:30  
52. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:32  
53. jeb France VSO 20:34  
53. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:34  
53. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 20:34  
56. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:35  *****
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:36  
58. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 20:39  
59. Ben Sand France viking 20:45  
60. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:05  
60. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 21:05  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:08  
63. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:13  
64. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:15  
65. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:20  
66. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 21:25  
67. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:30  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:30  
69. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 21:32  
70. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:33  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 21:40  *****
71. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:40  
73. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 21:42  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:43  
75. beeker New Zealand papo 22:00  
76. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:03  
77. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:10  
78. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:23  
79. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:25  *****
80. William Sweden Saik 22:41  
81. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:46  
82. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:52  
83. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:55  
84. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:56  *****
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:58  
86. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:13  
87. olive France esat 23:34  
88. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 23:43  
89. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:48  
90. BLegg United States ORCA 23:49  
91. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 24:17  
92. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 24:24  
93. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 24:32  
94. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:36  
96. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 24:38  
97. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:43  
98. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 24:54  
99. clems France ADOC 25:01  
100. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 25:04  
101. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 25:07  
102. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:08  
103. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:11  
104. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:17  
105. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 25:18  
106. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:19  
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:39  
108. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:48  
109. biggins United States CSU 26:05  *****
110. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 26:13  
111. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 26:35  
111. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 26:35  
113. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:14  
114. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 27:17  
115. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:30  
116. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:49  
117. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 28:17  
118. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:40  
119. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 29:23  
120. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 29:29  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:30  
122. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 29:39  
123. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:48  
124. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 30:23  
125. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:17  
126. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 31:26  
127. ewhite United States O-Utah 32:08  
128. Tof France Annecy SO 32:27  
129. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 33:40  
130. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:56  
131. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:04  
132. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 34:13  
133. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 35:08  
134. querem France orientalp 35:48  
135. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 36:20  
136. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 37:00  
137. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:07  
138. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:25  
139. mlyons United States ROC 40:00  
140. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 43:07  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bengtg Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Dmitriy Ukraine dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Miss M Sweden dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
NicoE France COTS dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf