Catching Features

(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång

Open:08:00 Sep 22 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2007
Map:/kläppen/events/kläppen2/day1/kläppen2.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

104 official (+17 reruns) 6 comments

1. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 28:18  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:28  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:33  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:34  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:02  *****
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 29:11  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:16  
8. Aakoo Finland 29:33  
9. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 29:38  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:39  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:52  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:56  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:57  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:11  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:16  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:19  
17. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 30:31  
17. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 30:31  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:36  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:39  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:39  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:40  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:41  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:53  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:57  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:07  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:12  
27. Steffo Sweden IKHP 31:12  
29. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 31:16  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:22  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:24  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:24  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 31:25  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:25  
35. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 31:59  
36. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 32:02  
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 32:05  
38. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:06  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:06  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 32:10  
41. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 32:19  
42. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 32:27  
43. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:41  
44. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:43  
45. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 32:54  
46. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 33:01  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 33:04  
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:10  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:21  
50. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:22  
51. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 33:25  
52. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:33  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:34  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:38  
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 33:58  
56. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:17  
57. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:30  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:35  
59. Ally Israel Temp OK 34:45  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 35:08  
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 35:13  
62. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 35:28  
63. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:31  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:55  *****
65. dre Belgium trol 36:05  
66. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:24  
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:29  
68. manuel Spain ALCON 36:39  
69. samivirta Finland MS Parma 36:57  
69. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 36:57  
71. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 37:58  
72. Nicholas Morgan Norway Kristiansand OK 37:59  *****
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:35  
74. Dani D Spain Oros 38:42  
75. BLegg United States ORCA 38:48  
76. marcus199 Sweden KKOK 38:50  
77. agustincb Spain Calasparra 39:01  
78. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:29  
79. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 39:58  
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:10  
81. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:15  
82. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 40:42  
83. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 40:48  
84. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 40:58  
85. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:08  
86. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 41:24  
87. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 41:42  
88. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 41:47  
89. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 42:07  
90. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 42:48  
91. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 43:32  
92. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 44:16  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 49:07  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 50:24  
95. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 51:30  
96. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 52:15  
97. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 56:15  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf