Catching Features

[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario

Open:08:00 Dec 27 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2013
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario2 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario2 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

148 official (+21 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  *****
2. OBT France KLS 22:36  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:40  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:51  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:53  *****
6. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:13  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:19  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:26  
10. jean France VSO 23:28  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:50  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:07  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:15  
14. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:35  
15. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:41  *****
16. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 24:45  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:48  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:49  *****
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:54  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:01  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:08  *****
22. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:20  *****
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:21  *****
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:23  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 25:30  
26. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 25:39  *****
27. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 25:41  
28. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:46  *****
29. go straight Austria OCFF 25:47  
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:50  
31. Ben Sand France viking 25:56  
32. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:57  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:06  
34. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:09  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:17  
36. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:58  *****
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:06  *****
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 27:09  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:16  
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:19  
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:25  *****
42. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:27  
43. Jompe Sweden HBMB 27:29  
44. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:34  
45. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:53  *****
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:00  
47. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:02  
48. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 28:10  *****
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:15  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:19  
51. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:30  
52. Lillen Sweden GMOK 28:36  
53. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:37  *****
54. lost Switzerland 29:02  
55. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 29:06  
56. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 29:14  
57. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 29:28  *****
58. jeb France VSO 29:30  *****
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:33  
60. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:07  *****
61. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 30:15  
62. runit Canada GHO 30:23  
63. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:26  *****
64. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 30:39  
65. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:57  
66. Trying Sweden 30:58  
67. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:01  
68. andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:23  
69. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 31:29  *****
70. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 31:31  
71. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 31:38  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:38  
73. ale France france 31:56  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:15  *****
75. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 32:23  
76. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:29  
77. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 32:34  *****
77. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 32:34  
79. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:43  *****
80. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 32:44  
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:50  
81. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:50  
83. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 33:31  *****
84. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 33:52  
85. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:00  
86. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:28  
87. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 34:32  
88. faure gwenael France VSO 35:04  *****
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:08  
90. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 35:27  
91. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:30  *****
92. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:46  
93. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 36:14  
94. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 36:30  *****
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:43  *****
96. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 38:01  
97. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 38:04  *****
98. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 38:15  
99. Jaivan Spain COBI 38:40  *****
100. Ura Russian Federation 38:44  *****
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:58  
102. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 39:09  *****
103. mam Laos mama 39:10  
104. Fjack Denmark 39:19  
105. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:29  
106. isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre 41:30  
107. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 43:00  
108. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:06  *****
109. JOK77D Finland OK77 44:09  
110. denis Russian Federation orient 44:11  
111. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 44:46  *****
112. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 45:02  
113. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 45:05  
113. Linus Sweden 45:05  *****
115. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 45:09  
116. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 45:27  *****
117. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 45:28  *****
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:40  
119. muni Switzerland SKOG 46:57  
120. rudy New Zealand Auckland 47:24  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:04  *****
122. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 49:39  
123. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 49:42  *****
124. Pereira Brazil COSAM 50:20  
125. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 52:32  
126. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 52:51  
127. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 53:36  
128. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 54:22  
129. barat France Vélox 55:19  
130. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 55:46  
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:37  
132. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 57:40  
133. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:57  
134. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:55  
135. Anotylus Spain ALCON 63:05  
136. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:55  
137. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 70:53  
138. SINED France OPA Montigny 76:27  *****
139. Martin Pettai Estonia 82:49  *****
140. Thalmaya France cacc 85:52  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf