Catching Features

ROCAD Hernenenä

Open:05:00 May 08 2007
Close:05:00 May 15 2007
Map:/hernenena/events/hernenena/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Fast made rocad with "Archidona" settings. Some new textures though.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

132 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:45  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:50  *****
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 26:10  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:51  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:52  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:06  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:22  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:31  *****
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:34  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:37  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:38  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:45  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:08  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:13  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:13  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:19  
17. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:25  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:28  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:29  
20. ms Norway HMKG 28:34  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:38  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:42  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:45  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:59  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:10  
26. Aakoo Finland 29:25  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:32  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:34  
29. Julien_ France COTS 29:45  *****
30. biggins United States CSU 30:18  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:30  
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:30  *****
33. Nails United Kingdom SYO 31:10  
34. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 31:43  
35. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:48  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:56  
37. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 32:58  
38. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:12  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:18  
40. CalleR Finland JRV 33:35  
41. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 33:39  
42. rocky United Kingdom LEI 33:44  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:51  
43. Segisteg Sweden 33:51  
45. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:54  
46. peterle Germany Semper O 34:32  
47. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 34:41  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 34:56  
49. nighto France COTS 35:23  
50. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:30  
51. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 35:41  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 35:42  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:53  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 36:04  
55. Mogden New Zealand North West 37:00  
56. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 37:14  
57. Ben Sand France viking 37:29  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 37:50  
59. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 38:27  
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 39:22  *****
61. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 39:46  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 39:51  *****
63. sas Norway n/a 39:52  *****
64. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 39:58  
65. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 39:59  
66. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 40:02  
67. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 40:05  
68. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 40:12  
69. Micka France COTS 40:31  *****
70. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 40:34  
71. bzou France Dijon 41:46  
72. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 42:22  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 43:23  
74. tiagopires Portugal .com 43:27  
75. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 43:38  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:49  
77. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 43:54  
78. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 45:20  
79. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 46:02  
80. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 49:31  
81. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 51:20  
82. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 52:11  
83. massimojm French Southern & Antarctic Lands 77OK 52:12  
84. emoto Antarctica badalona O 58:54  
85. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 60:29  
86. moho Germany ESV-DD 70:57  
87. mjh Australia PO-A 72:19  
88. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 74:56  
89. Tof France Annecy SO 75:01  
90. Wetheral England Ebor 75:44  
gab France vhso dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Phil COLLINS Liechtenstein GENESIS dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
Player 13 Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Conz Ireland CorkO dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf