Catching Features

[Rocad] Badlands - Long

Open:06:00 Feb 15 2009
Close:06:00 Mar 02 2009
Map:/[Rocad] Badlands/events/[Rocad] Badlands/day1/Long.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[[Rocad] - Badlands] [Map]: Really difficult barerock map with lots of small details [Course]: Long course with a few RC:s Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

150 official (+33 reruns) 37 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:34  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:36  *****
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:59  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 30:20  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:25  *****
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:42  *****
7. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 31:03  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:21  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:25  *****
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:28  *****
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 31:38  *****
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:47  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:58  
14. pk Scotland ESOC 32:12  *****
15. sas Norway n/a 32:20  *****
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:26  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:27  *****
18. Aakoo Finland 32:44  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:50  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:54  *****
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 33:07  *****
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 33:13  *****
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:13  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:14  *****
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:31  *****
26. Sami Norway Freidig 33:32  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 33:35  
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:40  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:49  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:56  
31. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:22  
32. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 34:24  
33. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:05  
34. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 35:07  
35. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:19  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:31  *****
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 36:05  *****
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 36:17  
39. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:35  
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 36:35  
41. Forney New Zealand PAPO 36:51  *****
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 37:01  *****
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:22  
44. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 37:27  *****
45. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 37:32  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 37:35  *****
47. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 37:39  
48. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 37:56  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 38:04  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 38:15  
51. smed Kenya . 38:20  
52. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:24  
53. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 38:27  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:38  *****
55. anderfo Norway NTNUI 39:47  *****
56. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:24  *****
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:25  
58. jacks Sweden GMOK 40:51  
59. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 40:59  
60. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 41:33  
61. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 41:38  *****
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:43  
63. BLegg United States ORCA 41:56  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:17  
65. Axwell Sweden O^2 42:35  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 42:36  
67. dre Belgium trol 43:25  
68. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 43:34  
69. jeb France VSO 44:02  *****
70. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 44:54  *****
71. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 45:10  
72. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:52  *****
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:09  
74. thomar_seis Italy TST 46:18  
75. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:21  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:36  
77. wejo Sweden Småland 46:41  *****
78. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 47:24  
79. offa Sweden Tuna 48:00  *****
80. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 49:09  
81. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 49:13  *****
82. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:20  
83. William Sweden Saik 49:27  
84. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 49:30  
85. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 50:11  *****
86. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 50:35  *****
87. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 51:12  *****
88. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 51:31  
89. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 51:43  *****
90. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 54:49  
91. Mikko Finland 54:53  
92. honzau United States SDO 55:01  *****
93. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 55:07  
94. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 58:17  
95. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 58:23  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:10  
97. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 59:17  
98. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 60:12  
99. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 60:43  
100. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 61:03  *****
101. Trying Sweden 61:19  *****
102. JH Finland MS Parma 62:07  
103. freddyg Togo guy 62:45  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:55  
105. brento Canada YOA 65:36  
106. LSV Ukraine O-club 66:04  
107. suki Japan 66:08  
108. Steve Smith United States BAOC 67:35  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 68:24  *****
110. bminot France alco 70:01  *****
111. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 71:00  
112. gvtoukc France TSN 71:50  *****
113. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 73:37  *****
114. Fred SIAMS France 77:06  *****
115. Akva Ukraine Odessa 78:23  *****
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 82:50  
117. MishaMatveev United States QOC 90:24  
118. iep Ethiopia PEB 102:18  
119. cjross Canada GVOC 143:08  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf