Catching Features

Ski O - Slalom combi 2

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 11 2007
Map:/slope 5/events/slope 5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more track.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

91 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:24  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:31  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:34  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:39  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:44  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:51  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:55  
8. Thorne Finland JRV 24:02  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:08  
10. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:12  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:22  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:22  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:25  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:33  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:34  
16. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:45  
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:47  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:52  
19. Aakoo Finland 24:53  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:12  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:13  
22. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:25  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:37  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:38  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:50  
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:51  
27. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:54  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:55  
29. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 25:56  
30. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 25:59  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:02  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:08  
33. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:11  
34. Sipe Finland HS 26:13  
35. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:14  
36. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 26:16  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:20  
38. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:21  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:30  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:33  
41. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:35  
42. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 26:36  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:43  
44. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:45  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:04  
46. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 27:05  
47. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 27:08  
48. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 27:37  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:43  
50. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:50  
51. hea Sweden VBOL 27:51  
52. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:52  
53. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 28:02  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 28:08  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:19  
56. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 28:22  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:31  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:33  
59. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 29:14  
60. dre Belgium trol 29:20  
61. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:51  
62. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:32  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:36  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:37  *****
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:44  *****
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:21  
67. wejo Sweden Småland 32:18  
68. barbichou France LIFCO 32:48  
69. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 33:41  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:25  
71. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:56  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 37:00  
73. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 37:26  
74. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 39:06  
75. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:17  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 46:25  
77. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 46:47  
78. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 47:56  
79. David G Sweden IKHP 55:24  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
mrsoftey2 Zambia BAOC dnf