Catching Features

mit-o

Open:11:15 Nov 27 2006
Close:11:30 Dec 12 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:bradav
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

84 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:24  
2. enis Sweden Gävle OK 16:37  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:37  
4. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:47  
5. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 16:48  *****
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:49  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:54  
8. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:59  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:59  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:05  
11. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:11  
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:13  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:14  
14. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:17  
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:23  
16. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:24  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:24  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:26  
19. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:29  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:33  
21. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:35  
22. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 17:37  
23. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:47  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:53  
25. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:54  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:02  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 18:03  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:10  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:12  
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:16  
31. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:30  
32. xent Finland Kangasala SK 18:34  
33. Michol Libya 18:38  
34. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 18:43  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:44  
36. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:47  
37. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:54  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:57  
39. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 18:59  
40. olive France esat 19:00  
41. anndav United States COC 19:01  
42. Pim France HVO 19:06  
43. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 19:10  
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:20  
45. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:34  
46. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:39  
47. gab France vhso 19:41  
48. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:47  
49. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:51  
50. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:59  
51. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:06  
52. Maik Finland PR 20:19  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:35  
53. m Mexico m 20:35  
55. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:38  
56. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:41  
57. veiviseren Norway Varegg 21:24  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:44  
59. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:50  
60. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 25:27  
61. Martino Switzerland o-92 25:42  
62. Genar D Belgium TROL 26:55  
63. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:26  
64. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 27:35  
65. stockholm Belgium 28:44  
66. tintin Switzerland geneva 29:45  
67. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 43:15  
68. Philipp Switzerland OLG Balsthal-Gäu 44:09  
69. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:58  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Alex9 Nepal Alex super team dnf