Catching Features

sprint-city

Open:08:00 Jan 07 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 14 2007
Map:/hardsomfan/events/hardsomfan/day1/really hard sprint.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:good luck
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

84 official (+15 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:18  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:19  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:24  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:31  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:54  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:00  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:04  
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:06  
9. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:07  
10. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 7:31  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:32  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:32  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:44  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:45  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 7:59  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:17  
17. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:20  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:31  *****
19. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 8:41  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:54  
21. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:02  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:22  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:43  
24. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 9:49  
25. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 9:50  
26. Julien_ France COTS 10:00  
27. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:41  
28. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:48  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:35  
30. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:42  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:44  
32. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:55  
33. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 11:57  
34. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 12:17  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:37  
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:45  
36. Lars Norway NN 12:45  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:30  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:32  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:59  
41. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 16:11  
42. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 17:47  
43. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:33  
44. sindre Norway Tynset 20:22  
45. Arvin Norway OL Trollelg 20:48  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:04  
47. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:33  
48. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 27:25  
49. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:04  
50. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 32:04  
51. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 33:27  
52. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:10  
53. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:04  
54. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 37:27  
55. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 64:15  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf