Catching Features

Who´s the best climber?Or some.

Open:08:00 Aug 12 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 23 2007
Map:/bestclimber.o8cd/events/bestclimber.o8cd/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:Fantasy map
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

82 official (+20 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:50  
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 33:11  *****
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 33:48  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 34:10  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 34:25  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:30  
7. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 34:37  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:41  
9. segal Israel lev hasharon 34:49  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:55  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:07  
12. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:14  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 35:16  
14. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 35:18  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:19  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:29  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:31  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:36  
19. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 35:39  
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:43  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 35:46  *****
22. offa Sweden Tuna 35:55  *****
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 35:58  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 36:01  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:20  
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 36:29  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 36:38  
28. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 36:46  
29. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 37:11  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 37:27  
31. repower Switzerland - 37:45  
32. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 37:47  
33. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 37:56  
34. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 38:39  
35. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 39:01  
36. Eduards Latvia A2 39:03  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 39:05  
38. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 40:03  
39. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 40:09  
40. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 40:15  
41. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 40:23  
42. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 40:52  
43. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 41:06  
44. Vairus Latvia Riga 41:07  
45. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 41:31  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:32  
47. påven Sweden OK Linné 41:37  
48. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:42  
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 42:15  
50. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 42:21  
51. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 42:49  
52. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 43:01  
53. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 43:05  
54. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 43:56  
55. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 43:57  
56. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 44:09  
57. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 44:46  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 45:00  
59. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 45:58  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:12  
61. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 47:14  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:06  
63. Jadir Brazil COC 53:05  
64. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 53:13  
65. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 54:18  
66. rogga Sweden polisens if 55:03  
67. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 57:28  
68. Lasken-Andreas Norway tønsberg ol 76:53  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 90:07  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf