Catching Features

[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 18 2008
Map:/gothenburg/events/gothenburg/day1/1.course
Created by:^
Description:Prolog. This is probably the best comp i have made ;) so i hope u enjoy it :D // OScar
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (56 votes)

Results

254 official (+52 reruns) 29 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:10  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:17  *****
3. pk Scotland ESOC 10:19  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:20  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:22  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:24  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:25  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:30  *****
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:31  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:31  *****
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:31  *****
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:34  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:37  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:38  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:40  
16. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:41  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:45  *****
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:45  *****
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:46  *****
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:50  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:51  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:52  
23. Aakoo Finland 10:54  
24. soeze Germany Kaiser 10:55  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:55  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:55  
27. Théo France JOG 10:56  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:56  *****
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:57  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:58  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:59  *****
31. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 10:59  *****
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:01  *****
34. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:02  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:02  
36. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:05  
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:05  
38. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:09  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:09  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:09  
41. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:10  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 11:15  
43. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:16  
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:18  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:18  *****
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:19  
46. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:19  
48. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:20  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:20  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:24  *****
50. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:24  
52. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 11:25  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:25  
54. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:27  
54. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:27  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:28  
56. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:28  
58. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:29  
59. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:32  *****
59. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:32  *****
61. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:33  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:36  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:37  
64. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:38  
64. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:38  
66. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 11:40  
67. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:41  
68. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:43  
69. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:44  *****
69. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:44  
71. MH Norway NTNUI 11:45  
72. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:46  
73. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:48  
74. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:49  
74. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:49  
74. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:49  
77. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:52  
77. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:52  *****
79. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:53  
80. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 11:57  
81. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 11:59  *****
82. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:01  *****
83. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 12:02  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:03  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:04  *****
86. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:06  
87. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:07  
87. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:07  
89. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:10  *****
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:10  
89. wolfi Austria WAT 12:10  
89. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 12:10  
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:10  
94. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:11  *****
95. Thorne Finland JRV 12:15  
95. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:15  *****
95. Blackburn Finland TP 12:15  
98. kajari Finland 12:16  
99. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:19  
100. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 12:26  
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:28  
102. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 12:38  
102. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 12:38  
104. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:43  
105. gab France vhso 12:44  
106. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 12:45  
107. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:47  
107. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:47  
109. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:53  
110. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:56  
111. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:58  
112. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:03  
113. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 13:13  
114. Segisteg Sweden 13:14  
114. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 13:14  
116. greenbob Scotland Clyde 13:18  
116. sas Norway n/a 13:18  *****
118. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:21  
118. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:21  
118. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:21  
121. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:25  
122. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:28  *****
123. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 13:29  *****
123. lynxet France GO78 13:29  
125. offa Sweden Tuna 13:36  
125. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 13:36  *****
127. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 13:38  
127. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:38  
129. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 13:42  *****
129. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:42  
131. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 13:44  
131. Jocke78 Sweden 13:44  
133. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 13:49  
134. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:51  
135. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 13:53  
136. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:57  
136. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:57  *****
138. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 14:01  *****
139. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 14:02  
140. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:04  *****
141. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 14:05  
142. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:07  
143. querem France orientalp 14:12  
144. m-a Norway kil 14:18  
145. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:20  
146. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:23  
147. color Switzerland converter 14:30  
148. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 14:38  
149. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 14:42  
150. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:49  
151. teddy Norway KLS 14:54  
152. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 14:58  
153. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 14:59  
154. jeb France VSO 15:00  *****
154. sone Sweden Näset 15:00  
156. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:01  
157. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 15:02  
158. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:03  
159. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:13  
160. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:16  
161. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:18  
162. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 15:19  
163. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:25  
164. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:43  *****
165. Ben Sand France viking 15:49  
166. pby Zambia FINO 15:52  *****
167. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:58  
168. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:07  *****
169. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:09  *****
170. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:12  
170. fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro 16:12  *****
172. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 16:45  
173. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 16:49  
174. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 17:07  
175. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:11  
176. Rejler Denmark SOK 17:27  *****
176. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:27  *****
178. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:28  
179. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:29  
180. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:43  
181. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:04  
182. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:06  
183. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 18:08  
184. Pavo Poland 18:19  
185. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:29  *****
186. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:31  
187. gvtoukc France TSN 18:38  *****
188. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 18:39  
189. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:43  *****
190. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:09  
191. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 19:14  
192. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:16  
193. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 19:40  
194. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:49  
195. PB&J United States LAOC 19:52  *****
196. SV Finland VaHa 20:02  
197. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:12  
198. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 20:30  
199. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 20:47  
200. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:52  
201. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:04  
202. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 21:12  
203. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:20  
204. Willy United Kingdom cog 21:24  *****
205. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 22:36  
206. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 22:59  
207. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 23:00  
208. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:28  
209. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 23:29  *****
210. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 23:32  
211. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:46  
212. AR Sweden IKHP 23:50  
213. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 23:54  
214. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 24:49  
215. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:50  
216. michelb France MAR.CO. 24:52  
217. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 25:30  
218. MapRunner Great Britain HH 25:34  *****
219. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:58  
220. tstreet England hh 25:59  
221. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 26:07  
222. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:11  
223. rjm United States NEOH 28:25  
224. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:21  
225. Knuth Norway Byåsen 31:22  
226. juls France 6911 32:05  
227. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 34:53  
228. rista Croatia ekipa 35:10  
229. interstela Croatia ekipa 36:47  
230. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 45:58  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf