Catching Features

[OCAD]Tambov

Open:05:00 May 27 2007
Close:05:00 Jun 11 2007
Map:/Tambov_4b/events/Tambov_forest/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:next map from Tambov. thanks my friends "beer" for the map! and please answer on question on pictures. :)) forest. TrTime: 30'
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

112 official (+5 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:06  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:39  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 29:48  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:57  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 30:03  *****
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:03  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:09  *****
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:22  
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:31  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:38  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:43  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:44  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:44  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:46  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:53  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:54  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:00  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 31:16  
19. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:30  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:36  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:40  *****
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:44  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:46  
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:48  
25. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 31:53  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 31:55  
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:57  
28. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:48  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:03  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 33:08  *****
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:11  
32. Aakoo Finland 33:17  
33. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:18  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:26  
35. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 33:48  
36. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 33:51  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:59  *****
38. Blackburn Finland TP 34:08  
39. ms Norway HMKG 34:23  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:41  
41. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 34:51  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:15  
43. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 35:42  
44. segal Israel lev hasharon 36:00  
45. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 36:01  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 36:01  
47. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 36:22  
48. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 36:35  
49. nighto France COTS 36:44  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:47  *****
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 36:49  
52. Ally Israel Temp OK 37:27  
53. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 38:12  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:26  
55. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 39:36  
56. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 39:41  
57. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 39:55  
58. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:49  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:50  
60. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 41:12  
61. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 41:13  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:31  
63. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 42:34  
64. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 43:13  
65. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 43:52  
66. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 44:51  
67. dre Belgium trol 45:27  
68. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 46:30  
69. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:41  
70. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 48:22  
71. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 49:47  
72. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 50:34  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 51:06  
74. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 51:16  
75. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 52:32  
76. mjh Australia PO-A 52:42  
77. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 53:41  
78. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 54:03  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:44  
80. Ben Sand France viking 55:25  
81. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 57:22  
82. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 62:35  
83. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 64:01  
84. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 64:32  
85. PrescotSr United States SMOC 67:59  
86. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 76:11  
87. logge Sweden ?? 85:45  
88. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 102:40  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf