Catching Features

Slovenian cup

Open:07:00 May 05 2008
Close:07:00 May 12 2008
Map:/slovenien/events/5days/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AKO
Description:Map from the slovenian 5-days organizer' webpage. I look forward to go there this summer. WT around 20. Some not very nice features. A big stone, has become a building. see ctrl.def. GL
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

167 official (+64 reruns) 21 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:34  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:53  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:14  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:21  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:49  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:00  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:38  
8. Aakoo Finland 25:52  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 26:05  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:42  *****
11. Sami Norway Freidig 27:06  *****
12. Thorne Finland JRV 27:25  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:10  *****
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:13  *****
15. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:51  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:05  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:57  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:58  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:01  
20. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:10  
21. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 30:17  
22. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 30:43  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:20  *****
24. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 32:45  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:45  
26. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 32:49  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:15  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 33:24  
29. Champ Scotland Bsk 33:44  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:04  
31. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 34:10  
32. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 34:20  
33. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 34:21  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:31  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 34:39  *****
36. Miikaa Finland Koovee 34:42  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:15  *****
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:27  *****
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:28  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:49  
41. BLegg United States ORCA 37:08  
42. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 37:14  
43. bshields Canada CSU 38:13  
44. Ben Sand France viking 39:05  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 39:09  
46. Tof France Annecy SO 40:23  
47. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 40:48  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:02  
49. zogge Guadeloupe 41:49  
50. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 42:21  *****
51. Ours du 69 France JOG 42:40  *****
52. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:54  
53. Forney New Zealand PAPO 45:19  *****
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:23  
55. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 48:54  
56. ewhite United States O-Utah 50:28  
57. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 51:14  
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 54:38  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:44  
60. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 55:55  *****
61. Reka Norway NTNUI 57:30  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 58:46  *****
63. Madgic France Cheyres CO 61:17  
64. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 62:10  
65. Karine France HVO 64:17  
66. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 64:28  
67. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 64:42  
68. colby United States ptoc 66:35  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 67:38  
70. Randoom Australia AUstralia 81:36  
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 92:14  
72. mob Canada TOC 119:09  
73. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 122:04  *****
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 122:24  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
staffan Sweden Göteborgs Skidklubb dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf