Catching Features

Steep and Open

Open:16:00 Oct 06 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 13 2006
Map:/rnd-01380e80e8rrb4dk5804falo1e1em87brrrr00/events/Auburnfield/day1/Finch1.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Testrun: 22.41 Leg 6-7: 2.04 (Beat that!) Top3: 1. TC 2. ChS 3. luc
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

53 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. ms Norway HMKG 20:55  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:21  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:27  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:36  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:39  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 24:52  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:38  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:47  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:49  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:50  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:55  
12. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 26:22  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:27  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:46  *****
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:38  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:41  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:05  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:15  
19. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 28:42  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:54  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:54  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:31  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:00  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:36  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 33:08  
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 34:37  
27. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:18  
28. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 35:31  
29. kajari Finland 36:29  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:43  
31. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 37:56  
32. Pim France HVO 38:13  
33. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:21  
34. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:24  *****
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 47:06  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
PelleN Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice dnf