Catching Features

Sprint 1

Open:20:45 Apr 03 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2007
Map:/fantasi 2/events/Two Hills/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Schach
Description:A very fast terain
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

119 official (+28 reruns) 3 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:46  *****
2. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 9:49  
3. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:51  
4. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:52  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:52  
4. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:52  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:54  
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:54  
7. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:54  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:55  
10. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 9:55  
10. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:55  
13. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:56  
14. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:57  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:58  
15. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:58  
15. Per Frost Sweden IFK Moras OK 9:58  
15. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 9:58  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:59  
19. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:59  
21. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:00  
21. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:00  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:01  
23. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 10:01  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:03  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:04  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:05  
27. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:05  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:05  
27. näsan Sweden Mora 10:05  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:05  *****
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:06  
32. Flynn New Zealand North West 10:06  
34. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 10:08  
35. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:09  *****
35. Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK 10:09  
35. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:09  
38. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 10:10  
39. Mitsku Finland 10:11  
40. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:12  
40. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:12  
40. olive France esat 10:12  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:15  
43. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 10:15  *****
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:15  
46. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 10:16  
46. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 10:16  
46. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:16  
46. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 10:16  
46. querem France orientalp 10:16  
51. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 10:17  
52. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:18  
53. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:20  
54. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 10:21  
54. Robin_E Sweden Väsby OK 10:21  
54. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 10:21  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:22  
57. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 10:22  
57. sas Norway n/a 10:22  *****
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:23  
61. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:25  
61. Lazer China OK Orion 10:25  
63. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:26  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:27  
65. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 10:28  
65. Linus Rapp Sweden IFK Moras OK 10:28  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:30  
67. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:30  
69. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:31  
70. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:32  
71. Ajacied Finland 10:33  
72. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 10:37  
73. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:38  
74. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:39  
75. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 10:40  
76. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 10:43  
77. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 10:46  
78. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:50  
79. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 10:56  
80. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 11:01  
81. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:03  
81. roger France marco 11:03  
83. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:07  
84. Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok 11:13  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:16  
86. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 11:19  
87. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 11:29  
88. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:34  
88. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 11:34  
90. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:35  
91. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:52  
92. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:53  
93. logge Sweden ?? 11:56  
94. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:59  
95. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 12:15  
96. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 12:38  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:48  
98. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:49  
99. JDP United States QOC 13:08  
100. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 13:20  
100. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 13:20  
102. AlanP France Annecy SO 13:34  
103. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 14:02  
104. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 14:48  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:14  
106. Kamenice Czech Republic SK Kamenice 17:47  
107. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 17:53  
108. spoutnik France ASQ 19:44  
109. Tof France Annecy SO 21:17  
110. elena Switzerland orientisti 92 21:33  
111. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 22:59  
112. Squirrel Australia 24:04  
113. mlyons United States ROC 25:16  
114. Bengt Hansske Sweden Kils OK 27:40  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf