Catching Features

[FUN_OCAD] Tzab

Open:08:00 Oct 31 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 07 2006
Map:/Tzab/events/Tzab Champs/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Michol
Description:This is my next funatasy map. There is a lots of unlogical objects, so don't take it seriously, i'll have to be lucky(whit some poinrts). It just FUN. My testrun was: 11.43 but i think tahat you pro's can take it much faster
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

116 official (+31 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:43  
2. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:50  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:52  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:52  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:53  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:54  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:55  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:55  *****
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:55  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:55  
7. dante Guernsey 13:55  
12. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:57  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:57  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:58  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:00  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:00  *****
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:01  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:02  
19. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:05  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:06  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:06  
20. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:06  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:07  
24. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:08  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:09  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:09  *****
25. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:09  
25. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:09  
25. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 14:09  
30. mike denver Costa Rica 14:10  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:10  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:10  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:10  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:11  
35. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:12  
36. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:13  
36. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:13  
38. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 14:14  *****
39. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:15  
39. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:15  
41. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 14:16  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:17  *****
42. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:17  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 14:20  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:20  
46. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:22  *****
46. henke b Sweden Kils OK 14:22  
48. Run Norway EIF 14:23  
48. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:23  
50. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:24  
50. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:24  
52. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:25  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:26  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:29  *****
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:30  
55. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:30  
57. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 14:33  
58. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:34  
59. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:36  
60. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:37  
61. Julien_ France COTS 14:39  
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:40  
62. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 14:40  
64. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:41  
65. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:42  
66. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:47  
67. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:49  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:50  
68. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:50  
70. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 14:56  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:02  
72. Felfri Columbia 15:03  
73. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:05  
74. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:08  
75. Jørgen Ø Norway Skien OK 15:09  
76. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 15:14  
77. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:15  
78. Elise France Scapa Nancy 15:18  
79. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:21  
80. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:27  
80. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:27  
80. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:27  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:32  *****
84. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:34  
85. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:35  
86. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:39  
87. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:42  
88. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 15:46  
89. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 15:53  
90. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 16:04  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:09  
92. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:12  
93. Mitsku Finland 16:13  
94. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:21  
95. Boats United Kingdom ELO 16:35  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:56  
97. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:17  
98. flx Netherlands MINOR 17:34  
99. Jörgen Estonia 17:39  
100. Jøks Norway Skien OK 18:05  
101. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 18:13  
102. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:17  
103. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:44  
104. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:04  
105. olive France esat 19:35  
106. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:01  
107. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 23:38  
108. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 37:39  
Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf