Catching Features

JV map Sinte-Mette

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 14 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

95 official (+18 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:05  
2. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:06  
3. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:07  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:16  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:29  
6. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:30  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:32  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:35  
9. too fast! France theteam 18:38  
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:40  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:51  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:56  
13. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:04  
14. sas Norway n/a 19:07  *****
15. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:08  
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:09  
16. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 19:09  
18. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 19:12  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:14  *****
20. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:17  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:18  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:28  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:33  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:39  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:40  *****
25. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:40  
27. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:42  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:47  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:48  
30. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:51  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:53  
32. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:55  
33. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:01  *****
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:04  
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:08  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:09  
36. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 20:09  
36. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:09  
39. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:15  
40. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:22  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:29  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:34  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:34  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:41  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:45  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:46  
48. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:52  
49. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:21  
50. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:29  
51. dre Belgium trol 21:41  
52. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:00  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:13  
54. jeb France VSO 22:18  
54. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 22:18  *****
56. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:27  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 22:33  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:49  *****
59. monnepock Sweden GMOK 22:53  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 23:52  
61. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:56  
62. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:15  
63. Pioter Poland UNTS 24:23  
64. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:31  
65. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:21  
66. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:25  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:32  
68. jm France Bigorientation 6503 25:39  
69. aallas Finland HS 25:40  *****
70. Bibilion France Lyon 25:55  *****
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:05  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:39  
73. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:50  
74. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:28  
75. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 27:30  
76. Grann Norway NTNUI 28:15  
77. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 28:36  
78. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:02  
79. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 29:46  
80. H_M Suriname 29:50  
81. freddyg Togo guy 30:58  
82. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 31:12  
83. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 32:32  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 33:36  *****
85. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:08  
86. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:50  *****
87. MishaMatveev United States QOC 39:21  
88. TAGP99 Israel mules 41:11  
89. bminot France alco 52:43  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf