Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 05 2007
Map:/Stad/events/Stad/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

159 official (+35 reruns) 7 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:08  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:09  *****
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:12  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:16  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:20  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:20  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:21  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:26  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:27  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:29  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:30  
13. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:34  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:34  
13. Michol Libya 13:34  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:35  
17. sas Norway n/a 13:37  *****
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:38  
19. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 13:39  
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:40  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:46  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:46  
23. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:48  
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:49  
25. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:50  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:51  
27. Sami Norway Freidig 13:57  
28. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:59  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:59  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:59  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:01  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:07  
33. Julien_ France COTS 14:08  
34. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:09  
34. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:09  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:12  
37. Théo France JOG 14:15  *****
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:18  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:18  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:18  
38. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:18  
42. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 14:20  
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:21  
44. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 14:25  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:27  
45. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:27  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:28  
48. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:30  *****
49. olive France esat 14:31  
49. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:31  
51. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:33  
52. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:36  
53. kajari Finland 14:37  
54. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:39  
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:40  
55. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:40  
57. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:42  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:46  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:47  
59. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:47  
61. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 14:49  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 14:49  
61. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:49  
64. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:51  
65. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:01  
66. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:06  
67. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:07  
68. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 15:08  
69. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:13  
70. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:17  
71. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:21  
72. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:25  
73. biggins United States CSU 15:29  
74. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:32  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:33  *****
76. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:40  
77. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:50  
78. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:54  
79. Flynn New Zealand North West 15:57  
80. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:58  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:00  
82. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:03  
83. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 16:05  
84. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:10  
85. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:11  
86. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:22  
87. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 16:23  
88. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:24  
89. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:27  
90. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:47  
91. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:49  
92. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 17:01  
93. tiagopires Portugal .com 17:03  
94. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:07  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:08  
96. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:15  
97. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:17  
98. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 17:21  
99. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 17:27  
100. Wasted Sweden IFK 17:30  
101. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:31  
102. roger France marco 17:32  
103. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:33  
104. Mogden New Zealand North West 17:42  
105. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:47  
106. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 18:07  
107. Mitsku Finland 18:35  
108. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:36  
109. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 18:37  
110. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:44  
111. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:49  
112. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:50  
113. silva Samoa coa 19:04  
114. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:12  
115. logge Sweden ?? 19:29  
116. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:35  
117. cyrus Switzerland 19:36  *****
118. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 19:48  
119. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:01  
120. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:10  
121. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 20:25  
122. jeb France VSO 20:34  
123. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 20:40  
124. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 21:33  
125. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:44  
126. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 21:48  
127. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 22:09  
128. offa Sweden Tuna 22:35  
129. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:45  
130. marief Sweden Lunds OK 23:12  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:46  
132. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 24:18  
133. MetteZIK Sweden KFUM 24:38  
134. mlyons United States ROC 25:12  
135. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:17  
136. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:16  
137. Adam United States OCIN 26:20  
138. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:44  
139. Claire New Zealand RKOC 28:23  
140. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 28:33  
141. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:36  
142. Duncan Birtwistle Great Britain CLARO 28:45  
143. emoto Antarctica badalona O 30:43  
144. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:35  
145. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 33:21  
146. Stormbringer Russian Federation 33:38  
147. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 35:21  
148. mila Finland 35:29  
149. JamieAustin United Kingdom 43:00  
150. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 43:13  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf