Catching Features

[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint

Open:06:00 Nov 02 2012
Close:06:00 Nov 17 2012
Map:/Stendörren Norra/events/Stendörren Norra/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:A coastal map similar to the nävekvarn competitions
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (66 votes)

Results

259 official (+80 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:09  *****
2. OBT France KLS 14:31  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:32  
4. R.S Italy 14:52  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:52  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:56  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:00  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:07  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:11  
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:28  *****
11. jean France VSO 15:32  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:32  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:37  *****
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:44  *****
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:45  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:46  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:47  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:06  *****
19. color Switzerland converter 16:12  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
21. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:16  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:16  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:17  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:17  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:29  *****
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:32  
27. nh New Zealand WOC 16:32  *****
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  *****
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:38  *****
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:40  
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:50  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 16:50  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:56  
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:01  
35. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:01  
37. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:09  *****
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  *****
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:10  
39. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:10  *****
41. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:28  
42. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 17:30  
43. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:32  
44. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:35  
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:38  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:44  *****
47. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:46  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:02  *****
50. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:03  
50. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:03  
52. Ben Sand France viking 18:08  
52. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:08  *****
54. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:11  *****
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:12  *****
56. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 18:28  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:29  
58. MH Norway NTNUI 18:34  
59. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:35  *****
60. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:45  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 18:51  
62. runit Canada GHO 18:56  
63. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 18:57  
64. Abc123 Finland OK Random 18:58  *****
65. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 19:01  
66. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:11  
67. Trying Sweden 19:14  
68. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:20  
69. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:22  
70. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:25  *****
71. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 19:29  
72. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:32  
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:34  
74. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 19:35  *****
75. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 19:39  
76. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:43  
77. bruce u Uganda :) 19:46  
77. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 19:46  
79. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:47  *****
80. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:55  *****
81. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 19:56  
82. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:57  *****
83. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:58  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:04  *****
85. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:05  
86. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:16  
87. jeb France VSO 20:17  *****
87. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:17  
87. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:17  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:17  
91. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:20  *****
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:20  
93. lost Switzerland 20:41  
94. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:46  
95. ss St. Lucia OKS 20:57  
96. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:01  
97. wejo Sweden Småland 21:04  *****
98. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:09  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:16  *****
99. Roman France VSO 21:16  *****
99. midnightoil Australia 21:16  *****
102. David G Sweden IKHP 21:21  
103. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:29  
103. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 21:29  *****
105. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:33  
106. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:37  
106. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 21:37  *****
108. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:38  *****
109. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
110. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:48  
111. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 21:50  
112. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:51  
113. TL Portugal 22:06  
114. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:10  
114. BeN'O France COCS 22:10  *****
116. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:18  *****
117. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 22:21  
117. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 22:21  *****
119. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:25  
120. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 22:30  
121. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 22:32  
122. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 22:47  *****
123. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:55  
124. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:56  
125. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:00  
126. Moa Sweden SNO 23:09  
127. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:28  
128. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:29  
128. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:29  
130. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 23:30  
131. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:33  
132. Shipxc United States DVOA 23:40  
133. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:41  
134. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 23:49  
135. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:52  
136. lucasbasset France JOG 24:08  
137. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:29  
138. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:32  *****
139. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:34  
140. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 24:35  
141. faure gwenael France VSO 24:45  *****
142. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 24:47  
143. OD1 United Kingdom OD 24:55  
144. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:04  *****
145. gvtoukc France TSN 25:06  
146. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 25:15  
147. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:20  
148. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:34  
149. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:43  *****
150. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 25:45  
151. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:05  
152. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 26:06  
153. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:14  
154. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 26:46  
155. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:51  
156. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:53  *****
157. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:56  
158. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:57  
159. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 27:09  
160. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:19  
161. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 27:31  
162. sten Sweden OK Roxen 28:01  
163. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:26  *****
164. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:56  
165. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 29:00  
166. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:46  *****
167. Charlie Duke Netherlands 29:54  *****
168. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:58  
169. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:19  
170. vertti Finland KangSK 30:46  
171. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 31:11  
172. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 31:14  *****
173. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:52  
174. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 33:07  
175. htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK 33:14  
176. Kate New Zealand HBOC 33:24  
177. Segisteg Sweden 34:06  
178. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:29  
179. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 34:34  
180. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:04  *****
181. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 35:17  
182. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 35:55  *****
183. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:32  
184. immy New Zealand Auckland 36:33  
185. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 36:34  
186. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:40  
187. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 37:12  
188. BigJohn United States PTOC 37:20  
189. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:31  
190. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:26  
191. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 38:58  
192. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:16  *****
193. Barbara Italy 39:55  
194. Nank Australia EVOC 40:17  
195. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 41:24  
196. AlanP France Annecy SO 42:20  
197. Linus Sweden 44:30  *****
198. Pereira Brazil COSAM 45:25  
199. <3Orienteering Australia Uringa 46:08  *****
200. Fanny96 Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:50  
201. Masah Japan 47:57  *****
202. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 48:39  
203. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 49:32  
204. kellspants Wales SBOC 49:41  
205. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 50:37  
206. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:16  
207. Doyle Australia CHOC 52:14  *****
208. muni Switzerland SKOG 53:19  
209. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 54:20  
210. emoto Antarctica badalona O 55:30  
211. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 56:46  
212. KODAY Spain IBON 62:50  *****
213. TR Finland RaLu 63:29  
214. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 68:34  
215. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 69:42  
216. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 70:57  
217. Jaivan Spain COBI 73:41  
218. Eduards Latvia A2 78:11  
219. rjm United States NEOH 79:23  *****
220. varich Russian Federation L-MED 90:15  
221. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 102:44  
222. Joacil Brazil CORELE 102:46  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Fredrika von Essen Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
TheRasmusKrogh Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Åke Falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Isak Fransson Sweden GHO/OK Njudung dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf