Catching Features

[OCAD] Malmenbadet

Open:07:00 Jul 19 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 30 2008
Map:/Malmenbadet 1/events/Malmenbadet/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:fjellerup
Description:Swedish Ocad. Contours = 3m WT about 18-19
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

161 official (+44 reruns) 17 comments

1. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:41  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:42  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:43  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:47  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:48  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:48  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:05  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:05  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 17:06  *****
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:09  *****
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:11  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:13  *****
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:13  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:13  *****
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:15  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:17  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:17  *****
19. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:22  
19. Julien_ France COTS 17:22  *****
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:24  *****
22. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:28  *****
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:30  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:36  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:39  *****
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:41  
27. Théo France JOG 17:51  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:52  *****
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:54  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:55  
30. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:55  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:56  
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:58  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:59  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:02  
36. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:04  
37. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:09  
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:09  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:09  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:12  
41. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:22  
41. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:22  *****
43. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:25  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:26  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:31  *****
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:31  *****
47. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:32  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:34  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 18:39  *****
50. smed Kenya . 18:41  
51. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:43  
52. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:44  
52. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:44  
54. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:46  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:51  
56. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:58  
56. Thorne Finland JRV 18:58  
58. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:02  *****
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:06  
60. gab France vhso 19:08  
61. Trying Sweden 19:10  
62. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:16  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:17  
64. William Sweden Saik 19:19  
64. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:19  
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:20  
67. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:24  
68. Segisteg Sweden 19:25  
69. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:26  
70. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:39  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 19:40  *****
72. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 19:42  
73. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 19:45  
74. samivirta Finland MS Parma 19:46  
75. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:49  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:50  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:57  
78. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:59  
79. jeb France VSO 20:06  
80. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 20:13  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:14  *****
82. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:16  
83. Mikko Finland 20:34  
84. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:35  *****
84. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 20:35  *****
86. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:37  
87. peterle Germany Semper O 20:40  *****
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:45  
89. Tof France Annecy SO 20:55  *****
90. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:57  
91. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:58  
92. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:02  *****
93. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 21:11  
94. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 21:27  
95. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 21:30  
96. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:38  
97. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:39  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:43  
99. Alex Massey Australia NCN 21:51  
100. dre Belgium trol 21:52  *****
101. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:58  *****
102. Doogi111 France VASCO 22:09  
103. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:11  
104. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:12  
105. querem France orientalp 22:19  
106. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:43  
107. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:58  
107. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:58  
109. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:05  *****
110. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 23:08  
111. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:23  *****
112. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:25  
112. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 23:25  
112. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 23:25  
115. thomar_seis Italy TST 23:47  
116. julien France coatarmor 29 23:53  
117. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:23  
118. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:31  
119. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 25:59  
120. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 26:05  
121. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:51  
122. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:11  
123. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 28:02  
124. mad_pear United States SDO 28:43  *****
124. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:43  
126. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 28:46  
127. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 29:11  
128. gvtoukc France TSN 29:21  *****
129. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 29:28  
130. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:23  
131. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 32:48  
132. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 33:14  *****
133. Steve Smith United States BAOC 33:19  
134. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 33:26  
135. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 36:44  
136. MishaMatveev United States QOC 40:26  
137. lombec Belgium pégase 42:39  
138. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 48:28  
139. Heigo Estonia 68:32  
140. bminot France alco 82:30  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
tstreet England hh dnf