Catching Features

[RANDOM] Middle course 2

Open:07:00 Jan 11 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 23 2008
Map:/rnd-0xsx16o16ohxi67fai0c6jrr4h5k3dd3j0q802/events/Lutherberg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Semi-steep and open, just like the last one.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

105 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:32  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:35  *****
3. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:06  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:09  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:19  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:20  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:21  
8. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:30  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:37  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:38  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:39  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:41  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:41  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:43  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:54  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:57  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:02  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:03  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:25  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:27  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:35  *****
22. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 28:49  *****
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:02  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:03  
25. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:09  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:14  
27. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 29:22  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:29  
29. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 29:30  
30. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:34  
31. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:37  
32. Aakoo Finland 29:43  
33. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:47  
34. Ben Sand France viking 29:56  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:04  
36. pette Finland Kangasala SK 30:05  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 30:12  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:25  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:28  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 30:42  
41. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:10  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:11  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:24  
44. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 31:39  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:39  
46. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 31:47  
47. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 31:48  
48. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:50  
49. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 31:55  
50. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 31:58  
51. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 32:11  
52. Örnen Sweden TOK 32:29  
53. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 32:38  
54. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:44  
55. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:51  
56. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 32:59  
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 33:01  *****
58. pk Scotland ESOC 33:07  *****
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:14  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:41  *****
61. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:45  
62. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:46  
63. Champ Scotland Bsk 33:56  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:04  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:23  
66. BLegg United States ORCA 34:39  
67. dre Belgium trol 34:41  
68. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:47  
69. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:48  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 35:09  
71. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 36:01  
72. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 36:06  
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:14  
74. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 38:15  
75. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:20  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:02  
77. Reka Norway NTNUI 39:25  
78. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 40:50  
79. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 41:13  
80. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 42:08  
81. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 42:23  
82. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 43:57  
83. Nik Weber United States GCO 45:08  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 45:41  
85. stockholm Belgium 46:42  
86. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 51:28  
87. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 55:02  
88. mjh Australia PO-A 57:09  
89. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 62:56  
90. Kelsey Breseman United States COC 65:02  
91. Dolev Israel modi'in 69:34  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf