Catching Features

Anders'night-cup 2

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 05 2007
Map:/høgåsen1/events/høgåsen1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:Night race-long distance Good luck..
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

58 official (+7 reruns) 2 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:41  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:43  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:11  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:16  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:25  
6. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 39:12  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:17  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 39:21  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:32  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 39:39  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:48  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:37  
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:53  
14. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 41:25  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 41:35  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 41:42  
17. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 41:51  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:00  
19. Hallmen Sweden OL4 42:32  
20. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 42:51  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:58  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 43:09  
23. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 43:35  
23. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 43:35  
25. Steffo Sweden IKHP 45:40  
26. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 46:10  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 48:34  
28. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 48:55  
29. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 49:44  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 49:51  
31. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 52:28  
32. wejo Sweden Småland 53:38  
33. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 53:57  
34. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 54:27  
35. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 56:47  *****
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 59:10  
37. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 59:55  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:20  
39. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 60:25  
40. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 66:46  
41. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 67:44  
42. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 69:57  
43. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 71:24  
44. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 72:33  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 83:02  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 83:14  
47. Alfred Netherlands UZO 99:58  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
gunber Sweden Sigtuna OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf