Catching Features

(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2009
Map:/Kiova Park/events/Kiova Park O 2009/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map and conversion, some fixes. Just to test if it still works. Easy park O. Fences non passable and hedges like in the real world: you may go trough or not - don't try. And so are all trees: solid.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

136 official (+51 reruns) 18 comments

1. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:52  
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:06  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:08  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:14  
5. smed Kenya . 12:16  
6. sas Norway n/a 12:17  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:23  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:35  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:39  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:45  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:47  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:48  *****
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:49  *****
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:50  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:51  *****
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:57  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:00  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:01  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:01  
20. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:10  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:10  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:20  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:21  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:34  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:37  *****
26. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:44  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:49  
28. SV Finland VaHa 13:52  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:53  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:53  *****
29. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:53  
32. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:56  
33. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:00  
34. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:04  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:04  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:09  *****
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:10  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:13  
39. Ben Sand France viking 14:16  
40. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:21  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:22  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 14:52  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:57  
44. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 15:12  
45. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:13  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 15:14  *****
47. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:16  
48. melis toon Belgium hamok 15:18  
48. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 15:18  
50. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:24  
51. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:30  
52. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 15:50  
53. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:52  *****
54. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 15:57  
55. Jocke78 Sweden 15:58  
56. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:59  
56. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:59  
58. jeb France VSO 16:02  
58. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:02  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:05  
61. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 16:08  
62. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:31  
63. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:44  
64. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:52  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:56  
66. p Sweden Linköpings OK 17:15  
67. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:20  
68. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:23  
69. honzau United States SDO 17:38  *****
70. dre Belgium trol 17:48  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:49  
72. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:03  
73. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:12  
74. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:20  *****
75. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 18:26  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:37  
77. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 18:40  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:55  
79. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:04  
80. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 19:30  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:30  
82. Jonte Sweden GMOK 19:37  *****
83. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 19:47  
84. EBuckley United States SLOC 20:02  *****
85. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:17  
86. SERG Russian Federation 20:27  
87. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 20:31  *****
88. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 20:33  *****
89. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 20:41  
90. Mitsku Finland 21:17  *****
91. gvtoukc France TSN 22:34  
92. Ludo France Brest'O 23:11  
92. Archonte France RAID-UP 23:11  *****
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:41  
95. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 24:06  
96. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 24:20  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:19  
98. Linus Sweden 25:33  
98. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 25:33  
100. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 27:49  
101. Lauris France orienta'pic 29:15  
102. Xag France TSN83 29:45  *****
103. GAndrey Brazil COGA 31:20  
104. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 33:22  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:42  
106. aferreira Portugal CPOC 37:40  
107. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 39:29  *****
Mikko Finland dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
Aakoo Finland dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Lynsol Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf