Catching Features

Platte, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Sep 09 2021
Close:06:45 Sep 26 2021
Map:/A21 Platte East/events/A21 Platte East/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Second Round on the very same map part, have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

117 official (+37 reruns) 3 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:08 96.4*****
2. jean France VSO 24:18 95.8*****
3. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:22 95.5*****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:25 95.3
5. Roman France VSO 24:27 95.2*****
6. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:28 95.1
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:30 95.0
7. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:30 95.0
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 24:32 94.8
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:32 94.8*****
11. B2OBK France KLS 24:42 94.2
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:45 94.0
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:49 93.8
14. teddy Norway KLS 25:02 93.0
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:03 92.9*****
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:08 92.6*****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:16 92.1*****
18. sas Norway n/a 25:25 91.6*****
19. Christ Canada GHO 25:32 91.1
20. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:34 91.0
21. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:37 90.8
22. Alien Sweden IKHP 25:43 90.5
23. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:50 90.1
24. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:54 89.8
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:55 89.8
26. Erezb64 Britain IVS 26:22 88.3*****
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:26 88.0
28. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 26:32 87.7*****
29. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 26:35 87.5
30. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 26:44 87.0
31. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:02 86.1
32. Ben Sand France viking 27:33 84.5
33. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 27:36 84.3
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:44 83.9
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:45 83.9*****
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:50 83.6
37. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:01 83.1
38. Captain-Ben France BCCO 28:05 82.9
39. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:08 82.7
40. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:12 82.5
41. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 28:14 82.4
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:20 82.1
43. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 28:21 82.1
44. Seba Italy GMOK 28:34 81.5*****
45. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 28:36 81.4
46. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:38 81.3
47. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 28:45 80.9
48. uller Sweden Kils OK 28:54 80.5
48. jeb France VSO 28:54 80.5
50. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 28:55 80.5
51. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 28:56 80.4*****
52. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 28:57 80.4*****
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:15 79.6
54. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 29:26 79.1
55. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 29:39 78.5
56. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:06 77.3
57. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 30:07 77.3
58. Joelsu Spain COC 30:15 76.9
59. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 30:20 76.7*****
60. Billo England WCOC 30:21 76.7*****
61. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 30:28 76.4
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:31 76.3
63. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 30:33 76.2
64. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 30:57 75.2
65. runde Italy Galilei 31:22 74.2
66. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 31:26 74.0
66. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 31:26 74.0
68. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 31:37 73.6
69. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 31:48 73.2
70. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 31:52 73.0
71. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 31:53 73.0*****
72. Trying Sweden 32:02 72.6
73. John Wick European Union Killers 32:42 71.2
74. SERG Russian Federation 32:43 71.1
75. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 33:21 69.8
76. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:32 69.4
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:45 68.9*****
78. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 34:11 68.1
79. fernigac Spain colmenar 34:40 67.1*****
80. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 34:49 66.8*****
81. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 35:20 65.9
82. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 35:57 64.7
83. Larre Sweden SSOK 36:27 63.8
84. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:52 63.1
85. delinselle France TAD 37:43 61.7
86. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:46 61.6
87. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 38:13 60.9*****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:15 59.3*****
89. honzau United States SDO 39:18 59.2
90. mfors Vatican City KFUM Örebro 39:28 59.0
91. duncs United States WCOC 39:44 58.6
92. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 40:08 58.0
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:47 57.1*****
94. odin Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:09 56.5
95. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 42:04 55.3*****
96. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 43:14 53.8
97. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 44:02 52.8
98. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 44:17 52.5
99. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:36 52.2
100. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 45:34 51.1
101. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 45:38 51.0
102. Jadir Brazil COC 46:06 50.5
103. liranr Canada OOC 46:29 50.1*****
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:02 47.5*****
105. cwgray United States UNO 52:28 44.4
106. michelb France MAR.CO. 52:38 44.2*****
107. mxh Australia PO-A 59:19 39.2
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf 0.0
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf 0.0
IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf 0.0
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf 0.0
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf 0.0