Catching Features

BS Sprint 28c *new edition

Open:08:00 Mar 04 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Bubber
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

48 official (+13 reruns) 2 comments

1. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 21:28  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:54  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:03  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:06  
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:07  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:09  
7. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:48  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:55  
8. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:55  
10. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:03  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:17  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:27  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:29  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:32  
14. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 23:32  
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:40  
17. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:44  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:45  
18. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 23:45  
20. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 23:52  
21. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 24:04  
22. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:15  
23. tiagopires Portugal .com 24:22  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:50  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 24:53  
26. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 25:01  *****
27. Vince le dahut France ASQ 25:04  
28. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 25:49  
29. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 25:52  
30. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 25:59  
31. Ajacied Finland 26:00  
32. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:01  
33. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 26:42  
34. Filipe Silva Portugal GD4C 27:19  
34. Wasted Sweden IFK 27:19  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 28:19  
37. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:00  
38. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 30:11  
39. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:11  
40. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 33:24  
41. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:09  
42. AlanP France Annecy SO 35:44  
43. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:35  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
sindre rh Falkland Islands Tynset IF dnf