Catching Features

montlosier

Open:07:00 Aug 26 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 02 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/COMP.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

76 official (+6 reruns) 5 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:25  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Classico 31:29  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:15  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:29  
5. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:55  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:16  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:27  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:53  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 35:47  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 36:12  
11. Daniels Sweden OL4 36:13  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 36:16  
13. Sami Norway NTNUI 36:21  *****
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:44  
15. jeb France VSO 37:02  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:17  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 37:23  
18. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:49  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:16  *****
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:31  
21. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 39:32  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:35  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 39:42  
24. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 39:55  *****
25. Brzi Slovenia OKB 41:13  
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:49  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 42:08  
28. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 43:27  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 43:34  
30. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 44:54  
31. Nichka Albania 45:18  
32. dre Belgium trol 45:56  
33. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 46:04  
34. olive France esat 47:39  
35. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 48:03  
36. sten Sweden OK Roxen 49:52  
37. Pioter Poland UNTS 50:23  
38. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 52:21  
39. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 52:34  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:27  
41. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 57:59  
42. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 60:23  
43. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 61:45  
44. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 65:09  
45. Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL 65:33  
46. jm France Bigorientation 6503 68:43  *****
47. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 74:29  
48. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 74:49  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 81:06  *****
50. Niclas Sweden JOK 91:40  
51. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 93:15  
52. freddyg Togo guy 116:59  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf