Catching Features

[CFWC2020]-E4

Open:01:00 Apr 18 2020
Close:06:45 May 04 2020
Map:/Surbridge_part1_CFWC/events/Surbridge_part1_CFWC20/day1/Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:2nd race of the 2nd round of the CFWC2020, and this is a tough and challenging long distance. Map = Surbridge mountain, USA. Good luck! (follow our Instagram account for latest news)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (111 votes)

Results

440 official (+96 reruns) 33 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 54:00  *****
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 54:10  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:11  *****
4. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 54:31  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 54:41  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 54:52  *****
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 55:18  *****
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:34  *****
9. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 55:38  *****
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 55:41  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 55:41  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 55:52  *****
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:55  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:00  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 56:09  
16. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:11  
17. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 56:17  
18. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 56:18  *****
19. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 56:19  *****
20. Roman France VSO 56:20  *****
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 56:32  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 56:41  
23. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 56:56  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 57:05  *****
25. teme Finland Nouski 57:13  
26. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 57:15  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:18  *****
28. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 57:23  *****
29. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:34  
30. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 57:55  
31. Théo France Annecy SO 58:07  *****
32. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 58:08  
33. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 58:23  
34. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 58:42  *****
35. jean France VSO 58:47  *****
36. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 58:48  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:48  
38. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 58:49  *****
39. B2OBK France KLS 59:07  
40. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 59:21  *****
41. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 59:32  *****
42. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 59:34  *****
43. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 59:41  
44. Mattman Sweden GMOK 59:51  
45. Voila France 59:52  
46. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 59:58  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 60:29  
48. JMH Finland Koovee 60:40  
49. FryDe Poland Nouski 60:44  
50. Klll Denmark neXus OK 60:46  
51. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 61:11  
52. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 61:20  
53. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 61:21  
54. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 61:30  
55. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 61:32  
56. lucasbasset France OK Linné 61:51  
57. Louis Haltz France TAD 61:58  
58. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:08  
59. mkietis Latvia Ozons 62:17  *****
60. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 62:18  
61. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 62:28  
61. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:28  
63. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 62:33  *****
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 62:45  
65. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 62:48  
66. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 62:49  *****
67. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:51  
67. HPM Norway NTNUI 62:51  
69. mikkelh Norway Freidig 63:05  
70. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 63:09  
71. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 63:12  
71. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:12  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 63:13  
74. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 63:19  
75. Corentin France NOSE 63:20  *****
76. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 63:41  
77. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 63:51  
78. spitsov Norway OK Linné 63:54  
79. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 64:15  
80. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 64:18  
81. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:20  
82. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 64:28  
83. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 64:39  
84. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 64:46  *****
85. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 64:53  
86. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 64:56  
87. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 65:03  
88. Doyle Australia CHOC 65:09  
89. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 65:12  
90. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 65:16  
91. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 65:28  
92. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 65:32  
93. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 65:45  
94. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 65:53  *****
95. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 65:59  *****
96. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 66:22  
97. camd New Zealand NWOC 66:23  
97. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 66:23  
99. Christ Canada GHO 66:50  
100. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 66:55  
101. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 67:00  
102. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 67:03  
103. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 67:06  *****
104. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 67:12  
105. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 67:28  
106. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 67:30  *****
107. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 67:33  
108. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 67:34  
109. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 67:39  *****
110. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 67:49  
111. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 68:03  
112. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 68:24  
113. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 68:33  *****
114. Uku Estonia Harju OK 68:34  
115. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:48  
116. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:54  *****
117. Bernat.L Spain XXO 69:00  
118. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 69:03  *****
119. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 69:08  
120. William Sweden Malungs OK 69:15  *****
121. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 69:18  *****
122. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 69:19  *****
123. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 69:30  
124. Olalai Norway NTNUI 69:31  
125. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 69:46  *****
126. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 69:55  *****
127. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:58  *****
128. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 70:13  
129. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 70:18  *****
130. Rune DC Belgium Trol 70:34  
131. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 70:45  *****
132. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 70:46  *****
133. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 71:13  
134. Axel Pannier France KLS 71:25  
135. FatMan Sweden IKHP 71:28  
136. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 71:35  
137. Ben France TAD 71:36  
138. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 71:56  
139. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 72:10  *****
140. KJones Wales Forth Valley 72:14  
141. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 72:24  
142. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 72:47  
143. sander TF Norway elverum ok 72:49  
144. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 72:56  
145. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 73:03  
146. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 73:16  
147. Tassen Norway NTNUI 73:32  
148. e-evert Finland KeparDI 73:40  
149. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 73:50  
150. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 73:53  
151. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 73:55  
152. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 74:06  *****
152. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 74:06  
154. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 74:11  *****
155. jeb France VSO 74:15  
155. oksove Norway Centrum OK 74:15  *****
157. mcfly France FINO 74:34  
158. andre de veirman Belgium trol 75:16  *****
159. Ben Sand France viking 75:38  
160. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 75:47  *****
161. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 75:48  
162. Eerik Czech Republic 75:59  
163. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 76:05  
164. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 76:07  
165. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 76:10  
166. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 76:11  
167. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 76:36  
168. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 76:55  
169. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 77:01  
170. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 77:03  
171. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 77:19  
172. Mélanie France TAD 77:40  *****
173. eloimarti Spain ALIGOTS 77:48  *****
174. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 78:01  
175. Loobey New Zealand OHV 78:07  
176. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 78:24  
177. BasileB France KLS 78:46  
178. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 78:50  *****
179. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 78:55  
180. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 78:58  
181. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 79:00  
182. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 79:14  
183. Gohu France KLS 79:24  
184. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 79:27  
185. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 79:49  *****
186. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 79:50  
187. John Wick European Union Killers 79:52  
188. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 79:54  
189. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 80:10  
190. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 80:21  
191. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 81:06  
192. Are Norway NTNUI 81:19  
193. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 81:53  
194. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 82:02  
195. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 82:45  
196. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 82:47  
197. Louison France TOAC 82:56  
198. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 83:12  
199. Quentin France Echo 83:20  
200. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 83:27  
201. Coti Spain COMCU 83:32  
202. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 84:37  
203. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 84:44  *****
204. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 84:50  *****
204. siriulv Norway Nydalens SK 84:50  *****
206. ur Germany Berlin 85:22  *****
207. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 85:24  *****
208. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 85:33  
208. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 85:33  
210. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 85:42  
211. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 85:49  
212. Uffe Sweden Leksand 85:57  
213. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 86:12  
214. Mourice France O'Jura 86:30  
215. billd United States wcoc 86:31  
216. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 86:32  *****
217. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 86:37  
218. Martin United Kingdom SYO 86:38  *****
219. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 86:44  
220. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 86:49  
220. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 86:49  
220. ais United Kingdom syo 86:49  *****
223. honzau United States SDO 86:52  *****
224. quimsu Korea, North COC 87:06  
225. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 87:20  
226. Quentin Moulet France OTB 87:49  
227. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 88:18  
228. Poldicus Norway Nydalens SK 88:25  
229. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 88:31  *****
230. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 89:17  
231. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 89:32  
232. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 89:36  
233. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 89:42  *****
234. JuBass France KLS 89:46  
235. gvtoukc France TSN 90:16  
236. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 90:20  *****
237. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 90:43  
238. Mackanramis United States IKHP 90:50  
239. TL Portugal GD4C 90:53  
240. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 91:01  
241. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 91:15  
242. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 91:23  
243. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 91:32  
244. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 91:35  
245. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 91:41  
246. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 92:07  
247. fernigac Spain colmenar 92:30  *****
248. mk77 France ze ouineurs 93:14  
249. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 93:16  *****
250. Andrews Britain AIRE 93:25  *****
251. ddavi Mali Coc 93:29  *****
252. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 93:34  *****
253. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 94:03  
254. Ani96 Austria OC Apfelstrudel 94:10  
255. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 94:14  *****
256. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 94:19  *****
257. LaRad France TAD 94:38  
258. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 95:00  
259. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 95:01  
260. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 95:23  
261. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 96:08  
262. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 96:23  *****
263. ClementGllm France KLS 97:27  
264. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 98:10  
265. matan ivri Israel israel o team 98:33  *****
266. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 98:41  
267. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 99:09  *****
268. mgc01 Spain Veleta 99:15  
269. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 99:31  
270. mm0806son China Learnjoy 99:39  
271. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 100:26  
272. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 101:13  
273. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 101:29  
274. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 101:38  
275. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 101:41  
276. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 102:36  *****
277. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 103:21  
278. Aita Spain Limiactiva 103:34  
279. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 103:45  
280. grattepanche florent France TAD 103:57  
281. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 104:09  
282. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 104:33  
283. chissick Israel Galilee 105:23  *****
284. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 105:52  
285. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 106:00  
286. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 106:03  
287. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 107:17  
287. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 107:17  *****
289. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 107:31  
290. faure gwenael France CROCO 108:36  *****
291. mael HERITIER France NOSE 108:43  
292. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 108:58  *****
293. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 109:22  *****
294. ZnanBirk Norway Fossum IF 110:13  *****
295. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 110:24  
296. Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm 110:32  
297. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 110:33  
298. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 110:37  
299. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 111:02  
300. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 111:05  *****
301. Yangyutao China Learnjoy 111:56  
302. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 112:27  
303. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 112:50  
304. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 114:12  *****
305. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 114:36  
306. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 115:45  
307. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 116:09  
308. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 116:21  
309. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 116:47  
310. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 117:18  
311. Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga 118:47  *****
312. Bu² France VSO 119:59  
313. shuning China Learnjoy 120:56  
314. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 121:00  
315. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 121:23  
316. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 122:50  
317. Vanimeu France VSO 126:34  *****
318. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 128:12  
319. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 128:15  
320. Mélanie 26 France VSO 128:37  
321. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 129:42  
322. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 130:03  
323. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 130:07  
324. Mingshan Wang China Learnjoy 133:18  
325. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 133:28  *****
326. footnick Great Britain SYO 134:07  *****
327. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 135:30  
328. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 136:57  
329. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 137:34  
330. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 139:14  
331. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 140:47  *****
332. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 142:22  
333. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 142:27  *****
334. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 142:31  
335. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 143:07  *****
336. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 143:52  
337. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 144:47  
338. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 145:12  *****
339. Joachim France Orient'alp 149:48  
340. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 151:51  *****
341. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 152:29  
342. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 162:02  
343. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 163:37  *****
344. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 165:16  
345. Elroy Portugal 168:03  
346. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 169:14  
347. JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK 171:59  *****
348. raphael France lyon 172:19  
349. Bri COMA Spain COMA 177:48  *****
350. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 181:13  
351. LUDO BROS France BROS 183:57  
352. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 184:42  
353. Olat1303 France MARCO 186:27  
354. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 188:21  
355. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 191:33  
356. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 197:19  
357. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 200:17  *****
358. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 205:31  *****
359. oligan France VALMO 215:18  
360. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 218:15  
361. R.Anders Spain GOT 220:40  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
Archibald Vanuatu Aligots dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
RosaS Spain Alabarda-O dnf  *****
Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
Eder Canas FIAV Cobi dnf  
aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Lone Norway dnf  
Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  *****
Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma dnf  
alenlu Finland ice cream dnf  
jbaudson France VALMO dnf  *****
Scarlet O Great Britain SO dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
jfu France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
andrzejbra Poland nonstop adventure dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  *****
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
£ukasz Maletz Poland Miasto Sportu dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Birgit Madslien Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf