Catching Features

[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2007
Map:/Sra Assuncao IV - Part 2/events/Sra Assuncao IV - Part 2/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Nuno Pires
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

92 official (+7 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 37:40  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 37:43  *****
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:55  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 38:12  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:16  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 38:20  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:50  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 39:16  *****
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:20  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:22  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 39:41  *****
12. mike denver Costa Rica 39:43  
13. wagner Norway KSOL 39:51  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:55  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 40:09  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 40:37  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 40:40  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 40:44  *****
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 40:44  
20. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 40:46  *****
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:51  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:00  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 41:05  
24. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 41:17  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 41:29  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:38  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:43  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:43  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 42:03  *****
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 42:13  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 42:15  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:16  
33. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 42:26  
34. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 43:34  
35. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 43:40  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 44:01  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 44:02  
38. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 44:23  
39. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 44:33  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 45:40  
40. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 45:40  
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 46:06  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 47:16  
44. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 48:11  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 48:18  
46. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:04  
47. Genar D Belgium TROL 49:22  
48. Pantse Finland YP 50:48  
49. clems France ADOC 50:50  
50. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 50:55  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:07  
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 51:18  
53. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 51:55  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 52:07  *****
55. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 53:32  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 54:16  
57. Vince le dahut France ASQ 56:35  
58. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 56:43  
59. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 57:37  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:40  
61. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 57:41  
62. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 58:06  
63. Rejler Denmark SOK 60:06  
64. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 60:07  
65. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 60:23  
66. Antonio Aires Portugal Perdidos do Barreiro 61:17  
67. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 64:39  
68. AlanP France Annecy SO 66:47  
69. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 67:47  
70. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 100:32  
71. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 133:50  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
silva Samoa coa dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Filipe Silva Portugal GD4C dnf