Catching Features

Remendo - Norte - Middle 3

Open:08:00 Dec 22 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 31 2006
Map:/Casas Velhas - Remendo - Norte - LN/events/Casas Velhas - Remendo - Norte - LN/day2/Middle 3 with Micro-O.course
Created by:Nuno Pires
Description:Since map is welcomed, this 3rd course has a little twist... For every three controls, there's a Micro-O point... One second you lose, one second you win... Check control descriptions for fast decision on approach...
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

75 official (+7 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:05  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:22  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:27  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:29  *****
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:50  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:00  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:02  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:03  
10. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:09  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:25  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:27  *****
12. Théo France JOG 25:27  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:29  
15. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:33  *****
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 25:41  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:48  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 25:50  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:56  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:08  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:09  
22. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 26:13  
23. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:18  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:26  
24. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:26  
26. gla Finland OJO 26:33  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:38  
28. julien France coatarmor 29 26:47  
29. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 26:59  
30. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:05  
31. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:09  *****
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:16  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:39  *****
34. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:46  
35. mb Norway FSK 27:51  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:59  
37. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:04  
38. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:22  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:32  
40. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:35  
41. mike denver Costa Rica 28:39  
42. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:04  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:14  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 29:45  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:52  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:25  
47. Mats Norway Halden SK 30:28  *****
48. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 30:47  
49. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 30:52  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:01  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:03  
52. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 31:07  
53. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 31:11  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:31  
55. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 33:23  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 33:37  
57. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 34:02  
58. olive France esat 35:08  
59. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:14  
60. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:53  
61. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 37:08  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 38:28  
63. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 39:05  
64. Genar D Belgium TROL 39:19  
65. m-a Norway kil 39:57  
66. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 44:07  
67. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 64:33  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf