Catching Features

Våttåsen Night

Open:07:00 May 28 2019
Close:06:45 Jun 14 2019
Map:/Våttåsen/events/Våttåsen/day1/Night.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Another night. Running down cliffs at own risk, would not recommend it. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

77 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:50  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:00  *****
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:14  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:17  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:10  
7. R.S Italy 26:27  
8. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 26:46  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:48  
10. color Switzerland converter 27:23  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:32  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:48  
13. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 28:06  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:12  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:21  *****
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:34  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:23  
18. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:40  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:53  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:44  
21. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 31:24  
22. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:26  
23. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:53  
24. Trying Sweden 32:06  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:07  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:20  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:28  
28. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:40  *****
29. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 33:08  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:23  *****
31. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:43  
32. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:08  
33. Christ Canada GHO 35:57  
34. show Switzerland Redmachine 36:01  
35. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:10  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:53  
37. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 36:59  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 37:35  *****
39. 12345 Ecuador 38:18  
40. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:44  
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:16  
42. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 39:17  
43. SERG Russian Federation 42:23  
44. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 43:26  
45. oksove Norway Centrum OK 44:14  *****
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:56  
47. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 44:57  
48. Jadir Brazil COC 45:36  
49. ur Germany Berlin 46:11  
50. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 46:30  *****
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:33  
52. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 48:36  
53. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 49:25  *****
54. mjh Australia PO-A 52:24  
55. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 52:30  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:00  *****
57. Cube Austria LAC 56:26  *****
58. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 57:06  
59. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:21  
60. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 57:31  *****
61. honzau United States SDO 73:24  
62. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 82:02  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jeroetha Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
erbo2003 Maldives Järfälla ok dnf