Catching Features

[OCAD]sankt anna

Open:08:00 Aug 28 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 12 2008
Map:/SanktAnna/events/SanktAnna/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:a map from the villige sankt anna in Sweden. Non hitting trees. Higher speed settings. If you like it i mayby make a serie of this map
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

146 official (+22 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:53  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:01  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:16  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Classico 23:26  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:32  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:33  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:36  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:47  
9. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:50  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:52  *****
11. Aakoo Finland 23:54  
12. Kala Estonia SRD SK 23:55  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:56  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:57  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:04  *****
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:06  *****
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:12  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:13  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:14  
20. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 24:22  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:23  
22. sas Norway n/a 24:30  *****
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:34  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:38  
25. Théo France JOG 24:41  
26. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:42  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:45  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:47  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:52  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:55  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:59  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:04  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:05  *****
34. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:11  
35. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:12  
36. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:18  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:20  *****
37. too fast! France theteam 25:20  
39. Daniels Sweden OL4 25:25  
40. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:27  
41. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:36  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:43  *****
43. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:48  
44. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:49  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:52  
46. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 26:00  
47. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:12  
48. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 26:14  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:19  
50. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 26:20  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:23  
52. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 26:28  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 26:30  
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:34  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:36  
56. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:40  
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:45  
58. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:51  
59. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:55  *****
60. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 27:17  *****
61. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:23  
62. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 27:26  *****
63. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:29  
64. smed Kenya . 27:31  
65. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 27:33  
66. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 27:43  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:52  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:05  
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:06  
70. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  
71. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:10  
72. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:11  
73. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 28:15  
74. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 28:21  
75. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:22  
76. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:25  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:27  
78. Slowfox Sweden 28:35  
79. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:44  
80. jeb France VSO 28:45  
81. dre Belgium trol 28:47  
82. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 28:51  *****
83. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 28:58  
84. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29:13  
85. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 29:14  
86. Pioter Poland UNTS 29:18  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:24  
88. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:49  
89. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 30:05  
90. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 30:08  
91. offa Sweden Tuna 30:10  *****
92. William Sweden Saik 30:11  
93. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:13  
94. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 30:16  
95. jm France Bigorientation 6503 30:31  
96. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 30:35  
97. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 30:37  
98. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 30:48  
99. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:07  
100. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 32:06  *****
101. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 32:17  
102. gvtoukc France TSN 32:23  *****
103. Segisteg Sweden 32:59  
104. MH Denmark NTNUI 33:12  
105. Niclas Sweden JOK 33:16  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:21  
107. aallas Finland HS 33:56  
108. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 34:17  
109. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:53  
110. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 35:43  
111. Bibilion France Lyon 35:50  *****
112. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 36:37  
113. Grann Norway NTNUI 37:08  
114. Steve Smith United States BAOC 37:21  
115. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 37:36  
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:25  *****
117. Raz Sweden LOST 38:51  
118. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 39:14  
119. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 39:44  
120. sten Sweden OK Roxen 40:55  
121. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 42:05  
122. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:16  
123. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 44:22  
124. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:57  
125. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 47:27  
126. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 48:14  
127. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 54:01  
128. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 54:52  
129. michelb France MAR.CO. 57:53  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf