Catching Features

Myra

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2007
Close:07:00 Nov 08 2007
Map:/myra/events/myra1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:Night orienteering again... Good luck...:::::D
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

75 official (+7 reruns) 2 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:14  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:23  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:10  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:30  
6. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:06  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:21  
8. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 21:26  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:41  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:44  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:49  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:50  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:04  
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:12  
15. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:15  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:33  
17. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 23:01  
18. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:07  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:10  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:12  
21. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:35  
22. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:59  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:16  
24. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:42  
25. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:55  
26. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:47  
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:52  
28. dre Belgium trol 26:55  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:04  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:20  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:29  
32. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 28:15  
33. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 28:59  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:11  
35. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 29:22  
36. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 30:02  
37. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:14  
38. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 31:17  
39. m-a Norway kil 32:01  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:02  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 32:22  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:08  
43. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:04  
44. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 34:10  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:16  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 35:43  
47. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 37:11  
48. spurt Sweden rbk 37:19  
49. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 43:41  
50. Hannis Sweden IKHP 45:32  
51. rogga Sweden polisens if 111:09  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf