Catching Features

[Fontainebleau] E2, middle

Open:07:00 Jan 31 2013
Close:06:45 Feb 16 2013
Map:/Caillau_part1/events/Caillau_part1/day1/E2 - middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Middle in the technical part. Good luck
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

144 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  *****
2. R.S Italy 17:42  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:10  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:12  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:19  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:37  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:38  
8. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:54  
9. jean France VSO 19:06  *****
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:08  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:26  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:36  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:41  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:49  *****
15. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:53  *****
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:57  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:10  *****
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:22  *****
19. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:33  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:48  *****
22. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 21:13  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:34  *****
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:50  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:03  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 22:12  *****
27. color Switzerland converter 22:20  *****
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  *****
29. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:45  
30. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:00  
31. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:12  *****
32. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:19  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 23:23  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:31  
35. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 23:34  
36. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:52  
37. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:40  
39. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:20  
40. Roman France VSO 25:38  *****
41. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 25:44  *****
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:52  *****
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:11  *****
44. jeb France VSO 26:13  *****
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:15  
46. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 26:54  *****
46. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 26:54  
48. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:03  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 28:06  *****
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:09  
51. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:33  *****
52. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:36  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:22  
54. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:42  *****
55. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 30:27  
56. runit Canada GHO 30:51  
57. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 30:55  
58. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:59  *****
59. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:19  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:27  
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:33  
62. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:40  
63. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 31:49  
64. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:53  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:57  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 33:32  
67. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 33:51  
68. bzou France Dijon 34:05  
69. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:43  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:15  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:28  *****
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:37  
73. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 36:26  
74. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:36  
75. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 39:23  
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:27  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:30  
78. mam Laos mama 40:26  
79. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:25  
80. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 44:14  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:48  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 45:22  
83. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:43  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:10  *****
85. Joacil Brazil CORELE 46:50  
86. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 47:01  
87. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:19  
88. blazo Serbia Rtanj 51:20  
89. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:26  *****
90. Adair MS Brazil CODD 54:38  
91. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 56:37  *****
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:27  
93. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 60:37  
94. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 62:14  
95. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 63:30  
96. roger1 France marco 76:45  *****
97. TR Finland RaLu 79:44  
98. SINED France OPA Montigny 91:47  *****
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:48  
100. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 97:30  
101. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 166:43  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
BjornBorg Sweden ATP dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
NK Israel dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
StefanB. Serbia OK Strazilovo dnf  *****