Catching Features

Simpele sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 15 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 30 2017
Map:/Tallimaki 11 100 2.4.3.2 8/events/Tallimaki 11 100 2.4.3.2 8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. Sprint race around the board mill estate.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

52 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:30  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:52  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:10  
4. color Switzerland converter 28:14  
5. Gswede United States DVOA 28:36  *****
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:23  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:45  *****
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:06  
9. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:15  
10. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 30:43  
11. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:04  
12. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 31:22  
13. jeb France VSO 33:45  
14. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:58  
15. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 35:47  
16. PaulP Ireland CUOC 35:56  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:51  
18. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 37:13  
19. Trying Sweden 37:40  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 38:14  
21. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:28  
22. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:34  *****
23. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:07  *****
24. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 40:09  *****
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:09  
26. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:38  *****
27. John Wick European Union Killers 42:50  
28. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:51  
29. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:33  
30. ur Germany Berlin 46:43  *****
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:21  
32. honzau United States SDO 47:43  
33. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 49:55  
34. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:26  
35. Spurrill Australia BBB 58:32  
36. Jadir Brazil COC 59:54  
37. Adair MS Brazil CODD 63:38  
38. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 64:22  
39. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 65:13  
40. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 67:11  
41. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 82:46  
42. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 94:21  
43. kellspants Wales SBOC 99:03  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf