Catching Features

[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 25 2008
Map:/Idkerberget/events/Idkerberget/day1/Bana 3.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:The easier part of the map. WT: 17-18 min. Go fast!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

88 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:58  
2. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:01  
3. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:02  
4. Aakoo Finland 18:03  
5. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 18:07  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:08  *****
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:11  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:11  
9. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:13  
10. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:18  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:20  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:22  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:24  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:25  
15. olive France esat 18:26  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:28  *****
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:28  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:28  
19. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:31  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:31  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:32  
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:33  *****
23. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:41  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:41  *****
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:44  
26. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:45  *****
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:45  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:46  
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:46  *****
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:47  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:49  *****
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:51  
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:52  
34. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:54  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:55  
36. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:58  
37. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:00  *****
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:04  
39. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:11  
40. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:14  
40. TottaNN Sweden tgok 19:14  
42. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 19:18  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:20  
44. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:22  
45. gab France vhso 19:24  
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:24  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:27  
48. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:28  
48. Ben Sand France viking 19:28  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:28  
51. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:32  
52. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:37  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:46  
54. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:48  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:54  
56. sas Norway n/a 19:58  *****
57. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 20:02  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:04  
59. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:08  
60. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:11  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:13  
62. Pavo Poland 20:30  
63. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:36  
64. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:42  
65. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 20:43  
66. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:58  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 21:03  *****
68. jeb France VSO 21:05  *****
69. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 21:15  
70. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 21:23  
71. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 21:30  
72. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 21:42  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:25  
74. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 22:45  
75. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:04  
76. honzau United States SDO 23:26  *****
77. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 24:50  
78. rista Croatia ekipa 25:32  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:34  
80. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:20  *****
81. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 26:22  
82. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 33:18  *****
83. LTteam Argentina OHV 36:43  *****
84. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 39:23  *****
85. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:35  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf