Catching Features

[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night

Open:06:00 Oct 15 2008
Close:05:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/Voxna2/events/Voxna2/day1/Night.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Voxna, Swerige] Really difficult course with some long legs. Think you can survive? Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

84 official (+10 reruns) 21 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:34  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:01  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:05  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:41  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:50  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:50  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:26  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:44  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:49  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:23  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:32  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:34  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:08  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:10  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:33  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:38  *****
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:39  *****
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:48  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 30:07  *****
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:45  *****
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:00  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:18  
23. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 31:21  
23. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 31:21  *****
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:31  
26. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 31:45  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:48  *****
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:20  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:22  *****
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:34  *****
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 33:03  
32. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 33:07  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 33:20  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:28  *****
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:39  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 34:21  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:23  
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:27  
39. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:52  
40. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 36:02  
41. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:18  *****
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:23  *****
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:42  *****
44. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 38:51  
45. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:59  
46. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 42:03  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 44:36  
48. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 45:41  
49. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 46:03  
50. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:56  
51. aallas Finland HS 47:08  *****
52. offa Sweden Tuna 47:38  *****
53. jeb France VSO 49:17  *****
54. William Sweden Saik 49:49  
55. Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL 51:05  
56. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 52:55  
57. jonny crickmore Britain SO 52:57  
58. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 53:35  
59. Jocke78 Sweden 57:35  
60. TottaNN Sweden tgok 64:47  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 69:22  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 77:06  *****
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 113:46  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård dnf