Catching Features

Lac Beauchamp Middle

Open:08:00 Jan 01 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 08 2008
Map:/CFbeauchamp/events/CFbeauchamp/day1/Course1.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:~26min WT, what do you think?
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

101 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:42  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:52  *****
2. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:52  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:53  *****
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:56  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:57  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:01  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:08  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:11  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:12  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:17  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:19  *****
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:19  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:20  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:21  
16. Julien_ France COTS 26:22  *****
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:24  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:27  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:29  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:32  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:32  
22. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:40  
23. Steffo Sweden IKHP 26:49  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 26:50  *****
25. sas Norway n/a 27:07  *****
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:19  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:21  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:22  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:22  *****
30. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:25  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:27  *****
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:27  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:28  
34. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:46  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 27:46  
34. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:46  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:47  
38. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:51  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 28:04  
40. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 28:05  
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 28:12  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:16  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:17  
44. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:32  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:33  
46. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:48  
47. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:50  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:51  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:56  
50. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:57  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:00  
52. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 29:03  
53. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:25  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:28  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:28  
56. françoisjoly France TAD 29:29  
57. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:57  
58. Full Fart Sweden SNO 30:26  
59. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 31:12  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:13  
61. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:18  
62. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:21  
63. dre Belgium trol 31:26  
64. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 31:28  
65. Ben Sand France viking 31:43  
66. BLegg United States ORCA 31:48  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:01  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:02  
69. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:09  
70. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 32:29  
70. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 32:29  
72. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 32:55  
73. thomar_seis Italy TST 36:35  
73. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 36:35  
75. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:37  
76. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:17  
77. barbichou France LIFCO 37:26  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 38:05  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:44  
80. roger France marco 42:14  
81. jeb France VSO 42:17  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 43:16  
83. meike Germany OC Schwaben 50:15  
84. rogga Sweden polisens if 51:25  
85. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 53:55  
86. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 60:37  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf