Catching Features

Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1

Open:08:00 May 01 2020
Close:08:00 May 16 2020
Map:/Les mines du Roi Salomon/events/Les mines du Roi Salomon by KLS/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:perwhite
Description:Same as intro, sprint, enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

321 official (+64 reruns) 14 comments

1. romeu Italy clus bologna 11:11  
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 11:22  *****
3. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:35  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:39  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:45  *****
6. Roman France VSO 11:51  *****
7. jean France VSO 11:54  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:54  *****
9. Théo France Annecy SO 12:00  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:08  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:11  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:23  *****
14. B2OBK France KLS 12:26  
15. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 12:35  
16. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 12:39  *****
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:40  *****
18. virre Sweden Hestra IF 12:49  
19. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 12:52  *****
20. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 12:53  
21. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 13:02  
22. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:04  
22. Corentin France NOSE 13:04  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:14  
25. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:19  
26. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 13:22  
27. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 13:26  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:28  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:32  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:33  
31. color Switzerland converter 13:34  
32. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 13:41  
33. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44  
33. DanielB Romania CSU 13:44  
35. Axel Pannier France KLS 13:45  
36. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 13:50  
37. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:51  
38. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:55  *****
39. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 13:56  
40. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 13:58  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:06  
42. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 14:19  
43. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 14:20  
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:24  *****
45. bedste Denmark 1900 14:28  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:32  
47. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 14:37  *****
47. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 14:37  
49. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 14:41  
50. odds0ck Norway Freidig 14:42  
51. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:43  
51. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 14:43  
51. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 14:43  
54. Mourice France O'Jura 14:48  
55. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:52  
56. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:59  
57. John Wick European Union Killers 15:04  
58. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:08  
59. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:12  
60. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:18  
61. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:20  
62. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 15:21  
63. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 15:29  
64. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 15:37  *****
65. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:44  
66. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 15:47  *****
67. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:53  
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
69. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 16:05  *****
70. Rune DC Belgium Trol 16:07  *****
71. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:18  *****
72. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 16:26  
73. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 16:30  *****
74. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 16:37  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:38  
76. Andrews Britain AIRE 16:39  *****
77. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 16:44  
77. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:44  *****
77. carlit Andorra BO 16:44  
80. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 16:58  
81. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:59  
81. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 16:59  
83. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 17:11  
84. Ben France TAD 17:14  
85. Quentin Moulet France OTB 17:17  
86. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:24  
87. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 17:27  
88. HMS New Zealand UCOC 17:30  
89. BasileB France KLS 17:31  
90. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:32  
91. JuBass France KLS 17:33  
92. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:37  
93. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 17:39  *****
94. Olalai Norway NTNUI 18:04  
95. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:09  
96. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 18:10  
97. Coti Spain COMCU 18:13  
98. Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team 18:14  
99. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:18  
100. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 18:22  
101. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
102. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:35  
103. Tassen Norway NTNUI 18:36  
104. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 18:39  *****
105. LaRad France TAD 18:40  
106. Louison France TOAC 18:45  
107. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 18:47  
108. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 18:50  
109. Quentin France Echo 18:51  
110. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:00  *****
111. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:07  *****
112. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 19:14  
113. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 19:15  
114. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:18  
115. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:20  
116. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 19:23  
116. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 19:23  
118. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 19:24  
119. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:27  
120. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:29  
121. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 19:32  *****
122. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 19:33  
123. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 19:40  
124. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:41  
125. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:42  
126. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 19:43  
127. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 19:44  
127. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 19:44  
129. Christ Canada GHO 19:52  
129. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 19:52  
131. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 19:53  
132. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 19:55  
133. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 20:09  
134. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:15  
134. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:15  
136. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 20:20  *****
137. Loobey New Zealand OHV 20:25  
138. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 20:29  
138. STEINBURG Spain COMA 20:29  *****
138. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 20:29  
141. bencroco France CROCO 20:40  
142. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:49  
143. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 20:53  
143. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 20:53  
145. veitsi82 Austria OC Fuerstenfeld 21:00  
146. quimsu Korea, North COC 21:02  
147. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:08  
148. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 21:18  *****
149. jakoby Austria HSV OL 21:34  
150. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 21:35  
151. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 21:41  
152. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 21:50  
152. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 21:50  
154. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:00  
154. mael HERITIER France NOSE 22:00  
156. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 22:06  
157. JamesErrington United Kingdom HH 22:09  
158. lostorienteer Denmark 22:14  
159. Mélanie 26 France VSO 22:23  
160. Uku Estonia Harju OK 22:28  
161. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:38  
162. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 22:41  
163. OscarS Scotland INVOC 22:54  
164. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 23:03  
165. Martin United Kingdom SYO 23:16  
166. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:17  
167. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 23:18  
168. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 23:22  
169. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:28  
170. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 23:31  
171. PepeML Spain ADOL 23:55  *****
172. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 23:57  *****
173. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 23:59  
174. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 24:05  
175. shuning China Learnjoy 24:06  
176. matan ivri Israel israel o team 24:11  *****
177. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 24:18  
178. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 24:27  
179. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 24:35  
180. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 24:45  
181. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 24:48  *****
182. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 25:03  
183. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 25:19  *****
184. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 25:29  
185. DiegoF Spain Limiactiva 25:58  
186. manipulator France VSO 25:59  
187. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 26:11  
188. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 26:16  
189. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 26:46  
190. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 26:47  
191. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 27:03  
192. ur Germany Berlin 27:13  
193. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 27:24  
194. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 27:28  
195. LyraM Great Britain WSX 27:34  
196. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 27:42  *****
197. Strawanzer Germany OC München 28:00  
198. kasper Norway VSOK 28:03  
199. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:18  *****
200. JOAQUIN Spain TOLEDO-O 28:22  *****
201. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 28:44  *****
202. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:45  *****
203. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 29:34  
204. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 29:41  *****
205. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 29:48  
206. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:35  
207. Nini Italy 30:43  
207. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 30:43  *****
209. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 30:49  
210. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 30:58  
211. Hendrik Belgium trol 31:14  
212. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 31:15  
213. Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots 31:26  
214. erikniel17 Italy OrTarzo 32:43  
215. honzau United States SDO 32:59  
216. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 33:08  
217. Howard United Kingdom MOR 33:12  
218. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 33:38  
219. Llei Yemen COB 33:41  *****
220. Katica Hungary SZVSE 33:47  
221. paller Spain Trevinca 33:56  
222. Kirsten Scotland OD 34:49  
223. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 36:07  
224. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 36:22  
225. DIEGO Spain COBi 36:40  *****
226. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 37:36  *****
227. xiann316 Spain AROMON 37:46  *****
228. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 37:48  *****
229. Dyr-El Sweden Snättringe SK 37:56  *****
230. jbaudson France VALMO 38:28  
230. oligan France VALMO 38:28  
232. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 38:31  
233. Marian Spain COMA 39:11  *****
234. Bu² France VSO 40:45  
235. Nerea Gonzalez United States Toledo.O 41:17  
236. Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO 42:09  
237. pprmada Romania VSK 42:11  
238. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 42:24  
239. Maciej Poland Ultramind 42:53  
240. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 42:58  *****
241. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 43:36  
242. Marti Spain aligots 45:02  *****
243. HelenErrington United Kingdom HH 45:19  
243. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 45:19  *****
245. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 46:06  *****
246. JonX Great Britain FVO 46:36  
247. Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan 48:27  
248. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 49:35  
249. Bri COMA Spain COMA 55:31  *****
250. dmurgatroyd England AIRE 57:14  
251. vivesdn Andorra COC 58:49  
252. louarnig France QOC 59:05  *****
lucasbasset France OK Linné dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
NicoMonAgus Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
goran Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
angusivory Scotland Interlopers dnf  
Saaq Madiq Czech Republic dnf  
Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba dnf  
Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Marie Toutain France SAGC CO dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ dnf  
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny dnf  
BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Sebastian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
TeRePe Spain COMA dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JESUS MULERO Spain CLIMBEEROS dnf  
DAVIDDURANN_ South Africa COCAN dnf  
Wimberley South Africa RACO dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Marcy Italy dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
miltongr Ecuador Trotamundos dnf  *****
LMF Spain Independiente dnf