Catching Features

[ROCAD] 2,4 km

Open:07:00 Oct 16 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 25 2008
Map:/rocad2 - 2/events/rocad2 - 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Same map, but some changes (groundextures etc.) WT: ~19
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

147 official (+32 reruns) 27 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:34  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:49  *****
3. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:50  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:50  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:03  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:03  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:08  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:09  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:18  *****
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:20  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:24  
12. Julien_ France COTS 19:24  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:28  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:28  *****
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:31  *****
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:41  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:44  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:45  *****
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:49  *****
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:52  
23. Aakoo Finland 19:56  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:56  *****
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:01  
26. sas Norway n/a 20:03  *****
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:10  *****
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:14  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 20:16  *****
30. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:17  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:17  *****
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:18  *****
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:19  
34. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:22  
35. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:27  *****
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:30  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:31  
38. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:32  
39. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 20:33  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:39  *****
40. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:39  *****
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:40  *****
42. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:40  *****
44. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:42  
45. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:45  
46. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:47  
47. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:48  
47. olive France esat 20:48  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:51  *****
50. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:52  *****
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:53  *****
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:55  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:56  *****
53. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:56  
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:56  
56. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:01  
57. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:04  
58. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 21:06  *****
59. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:08  
60. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:14  
61. Grann Norway NTNUI 21:17  
62. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:19  
63. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:25  
64. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:27  
65. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:30  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 21:41  *****
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:46  
68. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 21:52  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:10  *****
69. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:10  
71. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:11  *****
72. aallas Finland HS 22:16  *****
73. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:20  *****
74. BLegg United States ORCA 22:22  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:27  
76. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:34  
77. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:45  
78. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:47  
79. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:11  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:11  *****
81. MH Norway NTNUI 23:21  
82. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 23:30  *****
83. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:35  *****
83. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:35  
85. Jocke78 Sweden 23:39  
86. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:45  *****
87. hea Sweden VBOL 23:49  
88. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 23:59  
89. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:01  
90. jeb France VSO 24:03  *****
90. Niclas Sweden JOK 24:03  
92. jonny crickmore Britain SO 24:33  
93. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:38  
94. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:39  
95. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:46  
96. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 25:04  
97. dre Belgium trol 25:13  
98. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 25:17  
99. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:27  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 25:27  *****
101. greenbob Scotland Clyde 25:30  
102. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 25:46  
103. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:52  *****
104. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:58  
105. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 26:10  
106. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:21  *****
107. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:27  *****
108. Tof France Annecy SO 26:30  
109. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:47  
110. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:07  
111. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:10  *****
112. jm France Bigorientation 6503 27:57  
113. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:16  
114. Trying Sweden 28:40  
115. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 29:25  
116. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 31:01  
117. Steve Smith United States BAOC 31:11  *****
118. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:08  
119. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:43  
120. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 32:58  
121. mjh Australia PO-A 33:15  
122. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:56  *****
123. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:57  
124. offa Sweden Tuna 35:05  
125. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:47  
126. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 35:51  *****
127. bminot France alco 36:36  *****
128. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 38:11  
129. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:50  
130. samus Croatia hoka hei 41:56  *****
131. moho Germany ESV-DD 42:05  
132. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:29  
133. rogga Sweden polisens if 53:48  
134. Newby Scotland ESO 57:15  
135. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 60:38  
136. iep Ethiopia PEB 69:36  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Àðò¸ì Russian Federation ÄÞÑØ-2 Îç¸ðñê dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Kristian Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf