Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 11

Open:07:00 Aug 05 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 20 2008
Map:/cfbjörke11/events/cfbjörke11/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

134 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:53  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:54  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:54  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:09  
5. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:28  *****
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:33  
7. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:39  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:42  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:48  *****
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:52  *****
12. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 25:53  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:55  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:58  
15. Jukkis Finland Classico 26:16  *****
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:20  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:21  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:26  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:27  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:29  *****
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:30  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:37  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:41  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 26:43  *****
25. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 26:44  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 26:45  *****
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:48  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:59  
29. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:05  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:19  
31. Daniels Sweden OL4 27:32  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:43  
33. Aakoo Finland 27:48  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:00  
35. William Sweden Saik 28:14  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:35  *****
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:41  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:44  
39. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:49  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:57  
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:10  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:12  
42. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:12  
42. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 29:12  
45. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 29:18  
46. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:22  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 29:27  *****
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:46  *****
49. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:56  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:30  
51. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 30:31  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:33  
53. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:38  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:42  
55. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 30:50  
56. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:57  
57. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:05  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:34  
59. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 31:51  
60. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:12  
61. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:20  
62. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:34  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:59  
64. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:07  
64. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 33:07  
66. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 33:33  
67. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:50  
68. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 34:18  *****
69. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:27  
70. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 35:06  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:32  
72. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:05  
73. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 36:26  
74. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:27  *****
75. jeb France VSO 36:51  
76. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 37:27  
77. Segisteg Sweden 37:55  
78. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 38:00  
79. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 38:21  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 38:36  
81. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 38:43  
82. gab France vhso 39:56  
83. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 40:20  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 41:14  *****
85. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 42:01  *****
86. BLegg United States ORCA 42:57  
87. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:24  
88. dre Belgium trol 45:09  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 45:36  *****
90. Bibilion France Lyon 45:53  
91. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 45:54  
92. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 47:19  
93. Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK 47:21  
94. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 47:44  
95. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:04  
96. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 51:27  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 55:53  
98. spurt Sweden rbk 56:54  
99. Steve Smith United States BAOC 57:22  
100. Niclas Sweden JOK 58:46  
101. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 58:59  
102. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 62:29  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 62:58  
104. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 69:43  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:17  
106. blagul Sweden SMOL 70:36  
107. bminot France alco 71:37  *****
108. chricke Finland IF Femman 75:43  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Victor Imark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Eliakwu Iran 3ROC dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf