Catching Features

Start making course now people

Open:06:00 Nov 24 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 01 2006
Map:/tull2/events/tull2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:frOls
Description:or i will start to post loads of crap like this :D
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

72 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. enis Sweden Gävle OK 9:44  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:01  
3. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 10:10  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:13  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:16  *****
6. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:20  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:27  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:29  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:30  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 10:33  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:36  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:40  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:50  
14. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 10:55  
15. julien France coatarmor 29 11:00  
16. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 11:05  *****
17. Thorne Finland JRV 11:11  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:22  
19. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:24  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:24  
21. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:26  
22. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:43  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:44  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:47  
25. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:49  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:57  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:58  
28. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:01  
29. olive France esat 12:13  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:15  *****
31. jeb France VSO 12:19  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:27  
33. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:35  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:36  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:53  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:00  
37. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:07  
38. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:14  
39. Michol Libya 13:20  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:22  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 13:24  
42. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 13:35  
43. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 13:38  
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:49  
45. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:51  *****
46. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 15:18  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:31  
48. Maik Finland PR 16:39  
49. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:40  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:56  
51. barbichou France LIFCO 18:30  
52. Q United Kingdom NOC 21:43  
53. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:47  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf