Catching Features

NSB-sprinten

Open:08:00 Jan 27 2009
Close:08:15 Feb 11 2009
Map:/storsteinsfjell8/events/storsteinsfjell8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Fast marshes
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

210 official (+35 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:28  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:46  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:58  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:58  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:07  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:08  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:09  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:12  
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:14  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:18  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:20  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:24  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:36  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:36  *****
15. SV Finland VaHa 17:45  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:48  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:49  *****
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:53  *****
20. Ben Sand France viking 17:54  
21. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:57  
21. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:57  
23. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:03  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:04  
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:06  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:06  
27. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:08  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:10  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:12  *****
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:13  *****
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:16  *****
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:17  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 18:21  *****
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:26  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:26  
36. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:27  *****
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:29  
37. sas Norway n/a 18:29  
39. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 18:30  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:31  
40. William Sweden Saik 18:31  
42. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:36  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:42  
44. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:43  
44. Mitsku Finland 18:43  *****
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:43  
47. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:50  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:54  
49. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:57  *****
49. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:57  
51. smed Kenya . 19:02  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:03  
53. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:08  
54. TottaNN Sweden tgok 19:11  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:18  
55. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 19:18  
57. sone Sweden Näset 19:21  
57. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:21  
59. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 19:25  *****
60. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:30  *****
61. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 19:32  
62. jeb France VSO 19:33  
63. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:39  *****
63. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 19:39  
65. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:42  
66. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:42  *****
68. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:49  
69. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:50  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 19:50  
71. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:54  
72. color Switzerland converter 19:59  
73. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 20:03  
73. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 20:03  
73. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:03  *****
76. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:04  
77. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:06  
78. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:07  
79. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 20:10  
80. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:15  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:18  
82. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 20:20  
83. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:21  
84. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:23  
85. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:30  
86. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:36  
87. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:38  
88. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 20:39  
89. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:44  
90. OBT France KLS 20:46  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 20:47  *****
92. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 20:48  
93. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:51  
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:01  
95. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:13  *****
96. bzou France Dijon 21:19  
97. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:21  
98. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 21:26  *****
99. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:29  
100. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 21:40  *****
101. MapRunner Great Britain HH 21:46  *****
102. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:47  
103. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 21:57  
104. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 22:13  
105. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 22:17  
106. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:20  
107. freddyg Togo guy 22:22  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:22  
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:26  
109. Trying Sweden 22:26  
111. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:27  *****
112. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 22:30  
113. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:37  
114. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 22:38  
115. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:41  
116. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:49  
117. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 23:02  
118. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:13  
119. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:14  
120. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:21  *****
121. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:28  
122. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 23:36  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:39  *****
124. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:03  
125. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:11  *****
126. BLegg United States ORCA 24:15  
127. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 24:20  
128. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 24:22  
129. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:25  *****
130. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:42  
131. honzau United States SDO 24:56  *****
132. kajari Finland 25:14  
133. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:17  *****
134. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 25:31  
135. SERG Russian Federation 25:37  
136. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:05  
137. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 26:11  
138. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:14  
139. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:15  *****
140. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:26  
141. EBuckley United States SLOC 27:22  
142. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 27:33  
143. anderfo Norway NTNUI 27:38  *****
144. MishaMatveev United States QOC 27:53  
145. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:55  *****
146. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:19  *****
147. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:21  
148. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:27  
149. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 31:40  
150. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 31:44  
151. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 32:26  
152. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 32:40  
153. LTteam Argentina OHV 32:50  *****
154. VegardK Norway Freidig 33:13  
155. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:34  
156. Jerem France 57RA 35:01  
157. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:53  
158. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 36:12  
159. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 36:14  
160. Dolev Israel modi'in 37:13  
161. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:27  *****
162. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 37:59  
163. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:39  
164. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:50  
165. LSV Ukraine O-club 40:32  
166. Javier C Spain ALCON 41:53  
167. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:05  
168. brento Canada YOA 43:12  
169. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 43:30  
170. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 46:02  
171. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 50:22  
172. Outlander Ireland GEN 60:40  
173. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 72:40  
174. Vince United States OCIN 74:14  *****
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Adriano Dias Brazil COI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  *****
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
dieter marinus Belgium trol dnf