Catching Features

[ocad]short race

Open:08:00 Feb 12 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 20 2008
Map:/hallallalaa/events/pro event/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Lee
Description:upload more ocad!! this is not the best ocad but it's okey... upload ocad :)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

187 official (+44 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:45  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:53  
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:04  
4. Aakoo Finland 16:12  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:13  
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:22  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:24  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:24  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:24  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:27  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:30  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:33  
13. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:34  
13. Blackburn Finland TP 16:34  
15. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:35  
16. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:39  
17. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:41  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:43  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:44  *****
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:48  
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:48  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 16:49  *****
22. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:49  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:50  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:50  
26. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:51  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:55  
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:56  
29. Full Fart Sweden SNO 16:58  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:59  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:00  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:01  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 17:02  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:05  
35. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:09  
36. Mélanie France HVO 17:10  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:11  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:11  
39. too fast! France theteam 17:15  
40. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:23  
40. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:23  
42. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:25  
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:25  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:28  
45. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:29  *****
45. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 17:29  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:30  
48. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:32  *****
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:36  
50. sas Norway n/a 17:37  *****
51. Thorne Finland JRV 17:38  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:39  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:41  
54. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:44  
55. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 17:47  
56. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:54  
57. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:58  
57. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:58  
59. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:01  
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:02  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:05  
62. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:06  
63. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 18:07  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:08  
65. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:10  
66. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:13  
67. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:17  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:20  
69. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:21  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:23  
71. Manda Sweden IKHP 18:29  
72. BLegg United States ORCA 18:31  
73. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:33  
74. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:34  
75. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 18:38  
76. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:41  
77. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:43  
78. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:55  
79. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:57  
80. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:59  
80. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:59  
80. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:59  
83. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:01  
84. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:05  *****
85. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:12  
86. William Sweden Saik 19:15  
87. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:18  
88. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:20  
89. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:31  
89. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 19:31  
89. thomar_seis Italy TST 19:31  
92. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:35  
93. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 19:37  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:38  
95. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:39  
95. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:39  
97. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:44  
98. wejo Sweden Småland 19:47  
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:57  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:00  
101. Karine France HVO 20:03  
102. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:05  
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:13  
104. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:19  
105. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 20:25  
106. Ben Sand France viking 20:33  
107. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 20:34  
108. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:46  
109. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:50  
109. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 20:50  
111. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 20:57  
112. jeb France VSO 21:02  
113. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:06  
114. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:12  
115. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:14  
116. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:18  
117. bshields Canada CSU 21:19  
118. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:22  
119. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 21:32  
120. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 21:47  
121. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:56  
122. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 22:02  
123. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 22:03  
124. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 22:12  
125. Jadir Brazil COC 22:14  
126. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 22:51  
127. color Switzerland converter 23:01  
128. Alex Massey Australia NCN 23:10  
129. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:16  
130. mob Canada TOC 24:12  
131. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 24:22  
131. G_runner Norway IL Gneist 24:22  
133. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 24:38  
134. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 24:47  
135. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:50  
136. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 24:57  
137. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 26:06  
138. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 26:19  
139. AR Sweden IKHP 26:21  
140. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:40  
141. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:50  
142. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:08  
143. henke b Sweden Kils OK 33:09  
143. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 33:09  
145. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 33:10  
146. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 33:57  
146. fisio Iceland OK IW 33:57  
148. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 34:07  
149. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 34:33  
150. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 35:58  
151. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:58  
152. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:07  
153. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 37:46  
154. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 39:56  
155. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 40:30  
156. Marina Ukraine 41:09  
157. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:36  
158. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 52:13  *****
159. John Rickel United States 57:08  
160. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 59:33  
161. kb Sweden OK Södertörn 75:33  
162. TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT 87:08  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf