Catching Features

[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper

Open:21:00 May 02 2009
Close:21:00 May 17 2009
Map:/Desitore Sprint/events/Desitore Sprint/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:A sprint event on a small part of the previous map and a little extra. WT-15mins. Zoom might come in handy for some people ;] im thinking a night race soon? please comment. Have fun! Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

162 official (+42 reruns) 20 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:28  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:36  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:49  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:51  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:57  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:24  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:25  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:28  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:39  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:42  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:45  *****
13. smed Kenya . 16:54  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:54  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:55  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:09  
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:21  *****
17. pk Scotland ESOC 17:21  *****
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:22  
20. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:34  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:49  
22. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:52  
23. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:54  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:07  
24. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:07  *****
26. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:12  *****
27. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:18  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:20  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:21  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:26  
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:36  
32. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 18:38  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:39  
34. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:41  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:56  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:00  *****
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:08  
37. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:08  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:16  
40. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:27  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 19:28  
42. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:30  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 19:30  *****
44. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 19:47  *****
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:08  
46. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:15  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:15  
48. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:28  
49. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:34  *****
50. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:41  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:42  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
53. Jonte Sweden GMOK 20:48  *****
54. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:54  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:57  
56. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:05  *****
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:07  *****
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:21  *****
59. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:28  
60. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:37  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:42  
62. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 21:43  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:54  
64. William Sweden Saik 21:56  
65. SV Finland VaHa 22:14  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:21  *****
67. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 22:31  
68. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 22:50  *****
69. Strand Sweden GMOK 23:01  
70. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:21  
71. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 23:27  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:34  
73. rowan Britain CF 23:44  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:56  
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:59  
76. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:10  
77. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:34  
78. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:56  *****
79. Mikko Finland 25:17  
79. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 25:17  
81. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 25:41  
82. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 26:53  
83. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:20  
84. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:24  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 27:31  
86. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 27:44  
87. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 28:12  
88. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:30  
89. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 29:30  
90. gab France vhso 29:52  
91. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:53  
92. Pavo Poland 30:23  
93. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 30:24  
94. Linus Sweden 30:27  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 30:32  *****
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:48  
97. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 32:01  *****
98. honzau United States SDO 32:04  *****
99. Outlander Ireland GEN 32:07  
100. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:11  
101. gvtoukc France TSN 32:12  *****
102. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 32:25  *****
103. ewhite United States O-Utah 33:02  
104. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 33:58  
105. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:13  
106. Angela Forseille Canada 36:33  
107. mjh Australia PO-A 37:28  *****
108. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 39:18  
109. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 39:23  
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:35  
111. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:46  
112. Ludo France Brest'O 41:54  
113. MishaMatveev United States QOC 42:14  
114. EBuckley United States SLOC 42:18  *****
115. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:39  
116. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 43:17  
117. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:32  
118. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 45:10  
119. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 46:21  
120. robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 64:00  
121. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 69:21  
122. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 69:47  
rjm United States NEOH dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Dante Kind Sweden TMOK dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
ccs_syo Great Britain syo dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf