Catching Features

4 days - Stage 1

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Close:07:45 Jan 21 2007
Map:/Essai/events/Essai/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:All the serie on this fantasy OCAD map. Difference between green and white doesn't really exist. 1 : night sprint 2 : day sprint 3 : day middle 4 : night middle
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

102 official (+11 reruns) 11 comments

1. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:10  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:11  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:11  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:20  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:23  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:25  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:29  
8. Mike United Kingdom SYO 8:32  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:34  *****
10. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:37  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:40  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:43  
13. mike denver Costa Rica 8:44  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:48  
15. Julien_ France COTS 8:50  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:53  *****
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:59  
17. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 8:59  
19. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 9:06  
20. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 9:21  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:24  
22. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:25  
23. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:26  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:35  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 9:45  
26. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 9:51  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:55  *****
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:00  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:03  
30. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:05  
31. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:06  
32. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 10:10  
33. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:12  
34. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:15  
35. Charlotte France OK Hällen 10:19  
36. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:21  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:31  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:40  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:41  *****
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:43  
41. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 10:50  
42. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:57  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:01  
44. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:13  
45. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:29  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:32  
47. Segisteg Sweden 11:37  
48. jeb France VSO 11:48  
49. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:51  
50. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:52  
51. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:59  
51. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:59  
53. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:15  
54. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:26  
55. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:34  
56. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:53  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:59  
58. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:09  
59. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:47  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:56  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:01  
62. Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK 15:18  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 15:20  
64. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:51  
65. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 16:06  
66. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:43  
67. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 16:50  
68. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:13  
69. TottaNN Sweden tgok 17:33  
70. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 17:49  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:30  
72. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:18  
73. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 19:33  
74. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:42  
75. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:17  
76. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:55  
77. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:21  
78. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 26:35  
79. Mchal21 France dijon 33:51  
80. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 34:41  
81. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:01  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf